Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Krzysztof Włodyga
9
7
1.29
Kartonat
2. Sebastian Kozłowski
1.00
Offside
3. Szymon Klepacki
8
1.13
4. Damian Gałązka
5. Adrian Rybak
1.14
Bad Boys
6. Arkadiusz Stępień
0.78
7. Marcin Kur
In-Plus
8. Janek Skotnicki
0.88
9. Łukasz Mościcki
6
0.86
Progresso
10. Marcin Wojciechowski
5
1.20
Ostropol
11. Patryk Szeliga
0.75
12. Przemysław Tucin
0.56
Dar-Mar
13. Konrad Budek
4
1.25
14. Marcin Czesuch
0.63
Łabędzie
15. Mateusz Domżalski
16. Radosław Gajewski
17. Marcin Rychta
Al-Mar
18. Mikołaj Tokaj
19. Łukasz Choiński
0.83
20. Daniel Gomulski
0.57
21. Kamil Tlaga
0.80
22. Łukasz Trzaskowski
23. Łukasz Godlewski
0.44
24. Maciej Włodyga
25. Krystian Rytel
0.50
26. Daniel Kania
AbyDoPrzodu
27. Filip Góral
0.67
28. Adrian Mariak
3
0.38
29. Artur Szleżanowski
30. Michał Kulesza
0.43
31. Piotr Manaj
32. Marcin Krucz
33. Rafał Błoński
0.33
34. Jakub Zasadziński
35. Kamil Żmuda
36. Maciej Pietrzyk
37. Adam Janeczek
38. Adam Matejak
39. Adam Baran
40. Karol Szeliga
41. Łukasz Świadek
42. Paweł Maliszewski
43. Karol Sochocki
0.60
44. Paweł Wysocki
45. Bartosz Januszewski
46. Michał Szczapa
47. Michał Wytrykus
2
0.22
48. Jakub Murawski
0.29
49. Jakub Bednarowicz
0.25
50. Oskar Bajkowski
51. Mateusz Baj
52. Adrian Raczkowski
53. Krystian Rogala
54. Adam Jurkowski
55. Piotr Kowalczyk
56. Maciej Kamiński
57. Wiktor Gajewski
58. Rafał Raczkowski
59. Marcin Krawczyk
60. Krystian Przyborowski
61. Artur Radomski
62. Konrad Kupiec
63. Mateusz Perzanowski
64. Mateusz Dudek
65. Karol Tabor
0.40
66. Dawid Gajewski
67. Bartosz Kamiński
68. Jakub Szkuta
1
0.20
69. Bartłomiej Balcer
0.13
70. Maciej Lęgas
0.17
71. Piotr Koza
72. Łukasz Bestry
73. Jarosław Przybysz
0.11
74. Maciej Lament
75. Kamil Melcher
76. Adrian Płócienniczak
77. Przemysław Wycech
78. Błażej Kaim
79. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
80. Daniel Matwiejczyk
81. Norbert Kucharczyk
82. Patryk Skrajny
83. Paweł Gołaszewski
84. Krzysztof Król
85. Robert Hankiewicz
86. Jan Mater
87. Bartek Malesa
88. Christian Musu
89. Adam Marcinkiewicz
90. Rafał Barzyc
91. Rafał Radomski
92. Marcin Jadczak
powrót ^ do góry