Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Krzysztof Włodyga
9
7
1.29
Kartonat
2. Sebastian Kozłowski
1.00
Offside
3. Szymon Klepacki
8
1.13
4. Damian Gałązka
5. Adrian Rybak
1.14
Bad Boys
6. Arkadiusz Stępień
0.78
7. Marcin Kur
In-Plus
8. Janek Skotnicki
0.88
9. Łukasz Mościcki
6
0.86
Progresso
10. Marcin Wojciechowski
5
1.20
Ostropol
11. Patryk Szeliga
0.75
12. Konrad Budek
4
1.25
13. Marcin Czesuch
0.63
Łabędzie
14. Mateusz Domżalski
15. Radosław Gajewski
0.56
16. Marcin Rychta
Al-Mar
17. Mikołaj Tokaj
18. Łukasz Choiński
0.83
19. Przemysław Tucin
Dar-Mar
20. Daniel Gomulski
0.57
21. Kamil Tlaga
0.80
22. Łukasz Trzaskowski
23. Łukasz Godlewski
0.44
24. Maciej Włodyga
25. Krystian Rytel
0.50
26. Daniel Kania
AbyDoPrzodu
27. Filip Góral
0.67
28. Artur Szleżanowski
3
29. Michał Kulesza
0.43
30. Piotr Manaj
0.38
31. Marcin Krucz
32. Rafał Błoński
0.33
33. Jakub Zasadziński
34. Kamil Żmuda
35. Maciej Pietrzyk
36. Adam Janeczek
37. Adam Matejak
38. Adam Baran
39. Karol Szeliga
40. Łukasz Świadek
41. Paweł Maliszewski
42. Karol Sochocki
0.60
43. Paweł Wysocki
44. Bartosz Januszewski
45. Michał Szczapa
46. Adrian Mariak
47. Jakub Bednarowicz
2
0.25
48. Oskar Bajkowski
49. Mateusz Baj
50. Adrian Raczkowski
0.22
51. Krystian Rogala
52. Adam Jurkowski
0.29
53. Piotr Kowalczyk
54. Maciej Kamiński
55. Wiktor Gajewski
56. Rafał Raczkowski
57. Marcin Krawczyk
58. Krystian Przyborowski
59. Artur Radomski
60. Konrad Kupiec
61. Mateusz Perzanowski
62. Mateusz Dudek
63. Karol Tabor
0.40
64. Dawid Gajewski
65. Bartosz Kamiński
66. Michał Wytrykus
67. Jakub Murawski
68. Bartłomiej Balcer
1
0.13
69. Maciej Lęgas
0.17
70. Piotr Koza
71. Łukasz Bestry
0.20
72. Jarosław Przybysz
0.11
73. Maciej Lament
74. Kamil Melcher
75. Adrian Płócienniczak
76. Przemysław Wycech
77. Błażej Kaim
78. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
79. Daniel Matwiejczyk
80. Norbert Kucharczyk
81. Patryk Skrajny
82. Paweł Gołaszewski
83. Krzysztof Król
84. Robert Hankiewicz
85. Jan Mater
86. Bartek Malesa
87. Christian Musu
88. Adam Marcinkiewicz
89. Rafał Barzyc
90. Rafał Radomski
91. Marcin Jadczak
92. Jakub Szkuta
powrót ^ do góry