Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Karol Sochocki
13
9
1.44
Kartonat
2. Daniel Bogusz
6
2.17
Niespodzianka
3. Damian Gałązka
1.00
Offside
4. Dariusz Jaskłowski
8
0.89
Białowieska
5. Kamil Kulma
6. Konrad Kupiec
AbyDoPrzodu
7. Marcin Graczyk
8. Jakub Bednarowicz
7
0.78
9. Marcin Mańko
1.17
Team4Fun
10. Marcin Kur
In-Plus
11. Karol Szeliga
12. Bartłomiej Balcer
0.86
Kasbud
13. Oskar Bajkowski
14. Jakub Zasadziński
0.67
AutoDelux
15. Michał Odzimek
16. Paweł Szymańczuk
0.75
17. Radosław Mędrzycki
5
18. Mateusz Lewandowski
0.56
Ormed
19. Piotr Wajda
3
1.67
20. Piotr Dudziński
21. Marcin Krucz
22. Paweł Stańczuk
0.83
23. Paweł Bula
0.63
24. Piotr Augustyniak
25. Rafał Prażuch
4
26. Patryk Wróblewski
27. Marcin Jackiewicz
0.44
28. Szymon Klepacki
0.80
29. Jacek Markowski
0.57
30. Kamil Tlaga
31. Artur Radomski
0.43
32. Dominik Urbaniak
0.33
33. Paweł Czerski
34. Mariusz Rutkowski
0.38
35. Paweł Gołaszewski
36. Maciej Włodyga
37. Krzysztof Sonnenfeld
0.50
38. Radek Dobrzeniecki
39. Adrian Płócienniczak
40. Mateusz Antoniak
41. Damian Zawadzki
42. Krystian Rytel
43. Norbert Ciok
44. Dominik Majewski
45. Kamil Jaskłowski
46. Maciej Kraśniewicz
0.60
47. Sebastian Zakrzewski
48. Rafał Radomski
49. Radosław Gajewski
50. Michał Madej
2
0.40
51. Adam Janeczek
52. Maciej Baranowski
53. Mateusz Kowalski
0.25
54. Adrian Pląska
0.22
55. Patryk Szeliga
56. Grzegorz Reterski
57. Kamil Melcher
0.29
58. Adrian Dalba
59. Łukasz Budryk
60. Mateusz Puchalski
1
2.00
61. Norbert Szałajski
62. Miłosz Pacha
63. Mateusz Ordyniak
64. Adam Stańczuk
65. Grzegorz Bajszczak
66. Bartosz Siuchta
67. Marcin Dudek
68. Damian Pacuszka
69. Łukasz Groszek
70. Marcin Wyszyński
71. Mariusz Rogalski
72. Artur Pazio
73. Krzysztof Włodyga
74. Mateusz Stankiewicz
75. Damian Kossakowski
0.20
76. Rafał Barzyc
77. Dominik Ochman
78. Arkadiusz Niezgoda
79. Konrad Budek
80. Michał Sieńko
81. Artur Kłoszewski
82. Daniel Giera
83. Adam Marcinkiewicz
0.13
84. Dawid Stefanowski
85. Adam Boniecki
86. Konrad Wojtkielewicz
87. Hubert Zach
0.11
88. Jarosław Sochocki
89. Antoni Roszkowski
90. Szymon Gołębiewski
91. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
92. Karol Paź
93. Jacek Klimczak
94. Maciej Marschall
0.14
95. Mariusz Kowalski
96. Filip Góral
97. Maciej Sadocha
98. Sebastian Kozłowski
99. Łukasz Mróz
0.17
100. Damian Kozicki
101. Piotr Wojda
102. Piotr Koza
103. Maciej Sieńko
powrót ^ do góry