Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Karol Sochocki
13
9
1.44
Kartonat
2. Daniel Bogusz
6
2.17
Niespodzianka
3. Damian Gałązka
1.00
Offside
4. Dariusz Jaskłowski
8
0.89
Białowieska
5. Kamil Kulma
6. Konrad Kupiec
AbyDoPrzodu
7. Marcin Graczyk
8. Jakub Bednarowicz
7
0.78
9. Marcin Kur
In-Plus
10. Marcin Mańko
1.17
Team4Fun
11. Karol Szeliga
12. Bartłomiej Balcer
0.86
Kasbud
13. Oskar Bajkowski
14. Jakub Zasadziński
0.67
AutoDelux
15. Michał Odzimek
16. Paweł Szymańczuk
0.75
17. Radosław Mędrzycki
5
18. Mateusz Lewandowski
0.56
Ormed
19. Piotr Wajda
3
1.67
20. Piotr Dudziński
21. Marcin Krucz
22. Paweł Stańczuk
0.83
23. Paweł Bula
0.63
24. Piotr Augustyniak
25. Rafał Prażuch
4
26. Patryk Wróblewski
27. Marcin Jackiewicz
0.44
28. Szymon Klepacki
0.80
29. Jacek Markowski
0.57
30. Kamil Tlaga
31. Artur Radomski
0.43
32. Dominik Urbaniak
0.33
33. Paweł Czerski
34. Mariusz Rutkowski
0.38
35. Maciej Włodyga
36. Paweł Gołaszewski
37. Krzysztof Sonnenfeld
0.50
38. Radek Dobrzeniecki
39. Damian Zawadzki
40. Adrian Płócienniczak
41. Mateusz Antoniak
42. Dominik Majewski
43. Krystian Rytel
44. Norbert Ciok
45. Maciej Kraśniewicz
0.60
46. Sebastian Zakrzewski
47. Kamil Jaskłowski
48. Radosław Gajewski
49. Rafał Radomski
50. Adam Janeczek
2
0.40
51. Maciej Baranowski
52. Michał Madej
53. Mateusz Kowalski
0.25
54. Adrian Pląska
0.22
55. Patryk Szeliga
56. Grzegorz Reterski
57. Kamil Melcher
0.29
58. Adrian Dalba
59. Łukasz Budryk
60. Mateusz Puchalski
1
2.00
61. Norbert Szałajski
62. Mateusz Ordyniak
63. Miłosz Pacha
64. Bartosz Siuchta
65. Adam Stańczuk
66. Grzegorz Bajszczak
67. Marcin Dudek
68. Damian Pacuszka
69. Marcin Wyszyński
70. Mariusz Rogalski
71. Łukasz Groszek
72. Artur Pazio
73. Krzysztof Włodyga
74. Mateusz Stankiewicz
75. Damian Kossakowski
0.20
76. Rafał Barzyc
77. Dominik Ochman
78. Arkadiusz Niezgoda
79. Konrad Budek
80. Michał Sieńko
81. Artur Kłoszewski
82. Daniel Giera
83. Adam Marcinkiewicz
0.13
84. Dawid Stefanowski
85. Adam Boniecki
86. Konrad Wojtkielewicz
87. Hubert Zach
0.11
88. Jarosław Sochocki
89. Antoni Roszkowski
90. Szymon Gołębiewski
91. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
92. Karol Paź
93. Jacek Klimczak
94. Maciej Marschall
0.14
95. Filip Góral
96. Maciej Sadocha
97. Sebastian Kozłowski
98. Łukasz Mróz
0.17
99. Damian Kozicki
100. Mariusz Kowalski
101. Piotr Wojda
102. Maciej Sieńko
103. Piotr Koza
powrót ^ do góry