Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
7. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
8. Karol Sochocki
0.88
Kartonat
9. Daniel Matwiejczyk
10. Konrad Kupiec
11. Michał Madej
In-Plus
12. Mateusz Łysik
13. Michał Ochman
14. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
15. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
16. Krzysztof Włodyga
17. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
18. Patryk Wróblewski
19. Marcin Kur
0.63
20. Jakub Bednarowicz
21. Filip Góral
0.83
22. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
23. Bartłomiej Świniarski
24. Marek Rogowski
4
0.57
25. Marcin Jackiewicz
0.50
26. Paweł Nowacki
0.67
27. Paweł Gołaszewski
28. Łukasz Trzaskowski
29. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
30. Arkadiusz Choiński
31. Paweł Czerski
32. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
33. Karol Szeliga
34. Jakub Zasadziński
35. Przemysław Wycech
36. Robert Kielak
0.43
37. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
38. Paweł Stańczuk
39. Michał Wytrykus
0.38
40. Rafał Słowik
41. Arkadiusz Stępień
42. Adam Marcinkiewicz
43. Maciej Napieraj
44. Krystian Rytel
45. Damian Gałązka
46. Karol Kopeć
47. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
48. Łukasz Bestry
49. Damian Borowski
50. Sebastian Kozłowski
51. Daniel Wicher
0.33
52. Mariusz Rogalski
53. Mateusz Lewandowski
0.25
54. Łukasz Budryk
55. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
56. Rafał Wielądek
57. Norbert Ciok
58. Radosław Mędrzycki
59. Kamil Tlaga
60. Adam Janeczek
61. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
62. Artur Radomski
63. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
64. Daniel Smuga
1
65. Michał Czuba
0.20
66. Szymon Maruszewski
67. Sebastian Radzki
68. Mateusz Trąbiński
69. Łukasz Bednarski
0.17
70. Szymon Klepacki
71. Tomasz Buczek
72. Marcin Krucz
0.14
73. Kamil Melcher
0.13
74. Mateusz Puchalski
75. Bartek Rzeźnik
76. Michał Aleksandrowicz
77. Mateusz Grochowski
78. Kamil Kucharski
79. Adrian Zieliński
80. Kamil Jaskłowski
81. Sebastian Choiński
82. Adrian Górny
83. Karol Tabor
powrót ^ do góry