Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
7. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
8. Karol Sochocki
0.88
Kartonat
9. Daniel Matwiejczyk
10. Konrad Kupiec
11. Michał Madej
In-Plus
12. Mateusz Łysik
13. Michał Ochman
14. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
15. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
16. Krzysztof Włodyga
17. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
18. Patryk Wróblewski
19. Marcin Kur
0.63
20. Jakub Bednarowicz
21. Filip Góral
0.83
22. Bartłomiej Świniarski
23. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
24. Marek Rogowski
4
0.57
25. Marcin Jackiewicz
0.50
26. Paweł Nowacki
0.67
27. Łukasz Trzaskowski
28. Paweł Gołaszewski
29. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
30. Arkadiusz Choiński
31. Paweł Czerski
32. Karol Szeliga
33. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
34. Przemysław Wycech
35. Jakub Zasadziński
36. Robert Kielak
0.43
37. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
38. Michał Wytrykus
0.38
39. Rafał Słowik
40. Paweł Stańczuk
41. Arkadiusz Stępień
42. Adam Marcinkiewicz
43. Damian Gałązka
44. Maciej Napieraj
45. Krystian Rytel
46. Karol Kopeć
47. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
48. Łukasz Bestry
49. Damian Borowski
50. Sebastian Kozłowski
51. Mariusz Rogalski
0.33
52. Daniel Wicher
53. Mateusz Lewandowski
0.25
54. Łukasz Budryk
55. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
56. Rafał Wielądek
57. Norbert Ciok
58. Radosław Mędrzycki
59. Adam Janeczek
60. Kamil Tlaga
61. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
62. Artur Radomski
63. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
64. Daniel Smuga
1
65. Michał Czuba
0.20
66. Szymon Maruszewski
67. Sebastian Radzki
68. Mateusz Trąbiński
69. Łukasz Bednarski
0.17
70. Szymon Klepacki
71. Kamil Melcher
0.13
72. Mateusz Puchalski
73. Tomasz Buczek
74. Marcin Krucz
0.14
75. Michał Aleksandrowicz
76. Bartek Rzeźnik
77. Mateusz Grochowski
78. Adrian Zieliński
79. Kamil Kucharski
80. Kamil Jaskłowski
81. Karol Tabor
82. Sebastian Choiński
83. Adrian Górny
powrót ^ do góry