Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
7. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
8. Daniel Matwiejczyk
0.88
9. Konrad Kupiec
10. Michał Madej
In-Plus
11. Karol Sochocki
Kartonat
12. Michał Ochman
13. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
14. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
15. Krzysztof Włodyga
16. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
17. Patryk Wróblewski
18. Mateusz Łysik
19. Filip Góral
0.83
20. Bartłomiej Świniarski
0.63
21. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
22. Marcin Kur
23. Jakub Bednarowicz
24. Paweł Nowacki
4
0.67
25. Łukasz Trzaskowski
0.57
26. Paweł Gołaszewski
0.50
27. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
28. Arkadiusz Choiński
29. Paweł Czerski
30. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
31. Karol Szeliga
32. Jakub Zasadziński
33. Przemysław Wycech
34. Marek Rogowski
35. Marcin Jackiewicz
36. Adam Marcinkiewicz
0.43
37. Damian Gałązka
38. Maciej Napieraj
39. Krystian Rytel
40. Karol Kopeć
41. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
42. Łukasz Bestry
43. Damian Borowski
44. Sebastian Kozłowski
45. Robert Kielak
46. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
47. Rafał Słowik
0.38
48. Paweł Stańczuk
49. Michał Wytrykus
50. Arkadiusz Stępień
51. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
52. Rafał Wielądek
53. Norbert Ciok
0.33
54. Radosław Mędrzycki
55. Adam Janeczek
56. Kamil Tlaga
57. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
0.25
58. Artur Radomski
59. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
60. Mariusz Rogalski
61. Daniel Wicher
62. Mateusz Lewandowski
63. Łukasz Budryk
64. Mateusz Trąbiński
1
0.20
65. Łukasz Bednarski
0.17
66. Szymon Klepacki
67. Mateusz Puchalski
68. Tomasz Buczek
69. Marcin Krucz
0.14
70. Kamil Melcher
0.13
71. Michał Aleksandrowicz
72. Bartek Rzeźnik
73. Mateusz Grochowski
74. Adrian Zieliński
75. Kamil Kucharski
76. Kamil Jaskłowski
77. Karol Tabor
78. Sebastian Choiński
79. Adrian Górny
80. Daniel Smuga
81. Michał Czuba
82. Szymon Maruszewski
83. Sebastian Radzki
powrót ^ do góry