Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
7. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
8. Daniel Matwiejczyk
0.88
9. Konrad Kupiec
10. Michał Madej
In-Plus
11. Karol Sochocki
Kartonat
12. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
13. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
14. Krzysztof Włodyga
15. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
16. Patryk Wróblewski
17. Mateusz Łysik
18. Michał Ochman
19. Filip Góral
0.83
20. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
21. Bartłomiej Świniarski
0.63
22. Marcin Kur
23. Jakub Bednarowicz
24. Paweł Gołaszewski
4
0.50
25. Łukasz Trzaskowski
0.57
26. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
27. Arkadiusz Choiński
28. Paweł Czerski
29. Karol Szeliga
0.67
30. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
31. Jakub Zasadziński
32. Przemysław Wycech
33. Marek Rogowski
34. Marcin Jackiewicz
35. Paweł Nowacki
36. Krystian Rytel
0.43
37. Damian Gałązka
38. Maciej Napieraj
39. Karol Kopeć
40. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
41. Łukasz Bestry
42. Damian Borowski
43. Sebastian Kozłowski
44. Robert Kielak
45. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
46. Paweł Stańczuk
47. Michał Wytrykus
0.38
48. Rafał Słowik
49. Arkadiusz Stępień
50. Adam Marcinkiewicz
51. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
52. Norbert Ciok
0.33
53. Rafał Wielądek
54. Radosław Mędrzycki
55. Kamil Tlaga
56. Adam Janeczek
57. Artur Radomski
58. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
0.25
59. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
60. Daniel Wicher
61. Mariusz Rogalski
62. Mateusz Lewandowski
63. Łukasz Budryk
64. Łukasz Bednarski
1
0.17
65. Szymon Klepacki
66. Marcin Krucz
0.14
67. Kamil Melcher
0.13
68. Mateusz Puchalski
69. Tomasz Buczek
70. Michał Aleksandrowicz
71. Bartek Rzeźnik
72. Mateusz Grochowski
73. Adrian Zieliński
74. Kamil Kucharski
75. Kamil Jaskłowski
76. Adrian Górny
77. Karol Tabor
78. Sebastian Choiński
79. Daniel Smuga
80. Michał Czuba
0.20
81. Szymon Maruszewski
82. Sebastian Radzki
83. Mateusz Trąbiński
powrót ^ do góry