Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
7. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
8. Michał Madej
In-Plus
9. Karol Sochocki
0.88
Kartonat
10. Daniel Matwiejczyk
11. Konrad Kupiec
12. Patryk Wróblewski
13. Mateusz Łysik
14. Michał Ochman
15. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
16. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
17. Krzysztof Włodyga
18. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
19. Marcin Kur
0.63
20. Jakub Bednarowicz
21. Filip Góral
0.83
22. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
23. Bartłomiej Świniarski
24. Jakub Zasadziński
4
0.50
25. Przemysław Wycech
26. Marek Rogowski
0.57
27. Marcin Jackiewicz
28. Paweł Nowacki
0.67
29. Paweł Gołaszewski
30. Łukasz Trzaskowski
31. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
32. Arkadiusz Choiński
33. Paweł Czerski
34. Karol Szeliga
35. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
36. Robert Kielak
0.43
37. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
38. Paweł Stańczuk
39. Michał Wytrykus
0.38
40. Rafał Słowik
41. Arkadiusz Stępień
42. Adam Marcinkiewicz
43. Krystian Rytel
44. Damian Gałązka
45. Maciej Napieraj
46. Karol Kopeć
47. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
48. Łukasz Bestry
49. Damian Borowski
50. Sebastian Kozłowski
51. Artur Radomski
0.33
52. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
0.25
53. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
54. Daniel Wicher
55. Mariusz Rogalski
56. Mateusz Lewandowski
57. Łukasz Budryk
58. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
59. Norbert Ciok
60. Rafał Wielądek
61. Radosław Mędrzycki
62. Kamil Tlaga
63. Adam Janeczek
64. Adrian Górny
1
65. Karol Tabor
0.13
66. Sebastian Choiński
67. Daniel Smuga
68. Michał Czuba
0.20
69. Szymon Maruszewski
70. Sebastian Radzki
71. Mateusz Trąbiński
72. Łukasz Bednarski
0.17
73. Szymon Klepacki
74. Marcin Krucz
0.14
75. Kamil Melcher
76. Mateusz Puchalski
77. Tomasz Buczek
78. Michał Aleksandrowicz
79. Bartek Rzeźnik
80. Mateusz Grochowski
81. Adrian Zieliński
82. Kamil Kucharski
83. Kamil Jaskłowski
powrót ^ do góry