Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
7. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
8. Michał Madej
In-Plus
9. Karol Sochocki
0.88
Kartonat
10. Daniel Matwiejczyk
11. Konrad Kupiec
12. Mateusz Łysik
13. Michał Ochman
14. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
15. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
16. Krzysztof Włodyga
17. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
18. Patryk Wróblewski
19. Marcin Kur
0.63
20. Jakub Bednarowicz
21. Filip Góral
0.83
22. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
23. Bartłomiej Świniarski
24. Marek Rogowski
4
0.57
25. Marcin Jackiewicz
0.50
26. Paweł Nowacki
0.67
27. Paweł Gołaszewski
28. Łukasz Trzaskowski
29. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
30. Arkadiusz Choiński
31. Paweł Czerski
32. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
33. Karol Szeliga
34. Jakub Zasadziński
35. Przemysław Wycech
36. Robert Kielak
0.43
37. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
38. Paweł Stańczuk
39. Michał Wytrykus
0.38
40. Rafał Słowik
41. Arkadiusz Stępień
42. Adam Marcinkiewicz
43. Krystian Rytel
44. Damian Gałązka
45. Maciej Napieraj
46. Karol Kopeć
47. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
48. Łukasz Bestry
49. Damian Borowski
50. Sebastian Kozłowski
51. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
52. Daniel Wicher
0.33
53. Mariusz Rogalski
54. Mateusz Lewandowski
0.25
55. Łukasz Budryk
56. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
57. Norbert Ciok
58. Rafał Wielądek
59. Radosław Mędrzycki
60. Kamil Tlaga
61. Adam Janeczek
62. Artur Radomski
63. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
64. Adrian Górny
1
65. Karol Tabor
0.13
66. Sebastian Choiński
67. Daniel Smuga
68. Michał Czuba
0.20
69. Szymon Maruszewski
70. Sebastian Radzki
71. Mateusz Trąbiński
72. Łukasz Bednarski
0.17
73. Szymon Klepacki
74. Tomasz Buczek
75. Marcin Krucz
0.14
76. Kamil Melcher
77. Mateusz Puchalski
78. Michał Aleksandrowicz
79. Bartek Rzeźnik
80. Mateusz Grochowski
81. Adrian Zieliński
82. Kamil Kucharski
83. Kamil Jaskłowski
powrót ^ do góry