Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
7. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
8. Daniel Matwiejczyk
0.88
9. Konrad Kupiec
10. Michał Madej
In-Plus
11. Karol Sochocki
Kartonat
12. Michał Ochman
13. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
14. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
15. Krzysztof Włodyga
16. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
17. Patryk Wróblewski
18. Mateusz Łysik
19. Filip Góral
0.83
20. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
21. Bartłomiej Świniarski
0.63
22. Marcin Kur
23. Jakub Bednarowicz
24. Paweł Nowacki
4
0.67
25. Paweł Gołaszewski
0.50
26. Łukasz Trzaskowski
0.57
27. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
28. Arkadiusz Choiński
29. Paweł Czerski
30. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
31. Karol Szeliga
32. Jakub Zasadziński
33. Przemysław Wycech
34. Marek Rogowski
35. Marcin Jackiewicz
36. Adam Marcinkiewicz
0.43
37. Krystian Rytel
38. Damian Gałązka
39. Maciej Napieraj
40. Karol Kopeć
41. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
42. Łukasz Bestry
43. Damian Borowski
44. Sebastian Kozłowski
45. Robert Kielak
46. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
47. Paweł Stańczuk
48. Michał Wytrykus
0.38
49. Rafał Słowik
50. Arkadiusz Stępień
51. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
52. Norbert Ciok
0.33
53. Rafał Wielądek
54. Radosław Mędrzycki
55. Kamil Tlaga
56. Adam Janeczek
57. Artur Radomski
58. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
0.25
59. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
60. Daniel Wicher
61. Mariusz Rogalski
62. Mateusz Lewandowski
63. Łukasz Budryk
64. Mateusz Trąbiński
1
0.20
65. Łukasz Bednarski
0.17
66. Szymon Klepacki
67. Tomasz Buczek
68. Marcin Krucz
0.14
69. Kamil Melcher
0.13
70. Mateusz Puchalski
71. Michał Aleksandrowicz
72. Bartek Rzeźnik
73. Mateusz Grochowski
74. Adrian Zieliński
75. Kamil Kucharski
76. Kamil Jaskłowski
77. Adrian Górny
78. Karol Tabor
79. Sebastian Choiński
80. Daniel Smuga
81. Michał Czuba
82. Szymon Maruszewski
83. Sebastian Radzki
powrót ^ do góry