Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mikołaj Tokaj
17
8
2.13
Stara Gwardia
2. Marcin Wojciechowski
13
6
2.17
Ostropol
3. Łukasz Choiński
11
7
1.57
4. Rafał Barzyc
1.14
Niespodzianka
5. Rafał Radomski
1.00
AbyDoPrzodu
6. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
7. Dominik Urbaniak
Białowieska
8. Michał Madej
In-Plus
9. Karol Sochocki
0.88
Kartonat
10. Daniel Matwiejczyk
11. Konrad Kupiec
12. Mateusz Łysik
13. Michał Ochman
14. Paweł Szymańczuk
5
1.20
15. Mateusz Antoniak
0.86
16. Krzysztof Włodyga
17. Oskar Bajkowski
0.75
Team4Fun
18. Patryk Wróblewski
19. Marcin Kur
0.63
20. Jakub Bednarowicz
21. Filip Góral
0.83
22. Bartłomiej Świniarski
23. Dawid Gajewski
3
1.67
Offside
24. Marek Rogowski
4
0.57
25. Marcin Jackiewicz
0.50
26. Paweł Nowacki
0.67
27. Łukasz Trzaskowski
28. Paweł Gołaszewski
29. Jacek Klimczak
1.33
30. Arkadiusz Choiński
31. Paweł Czerski
32. Karol Szeliga
33. Dominik Szarpak
0.80
34. Przemysław Wycech
35. Jakub Zasadziński
36. Robert Kielak
0.43
37. Artur Szleżanowski
0.60
38. Michał Wytrykus
0.38
39. Rafał Słowik
40. Paweł Stańczuk
41. Arkadiusz Stępień
42. Adam Marcinkiewicz
43. Damian Gałązka
44. Maciej Napieraj
45. Krystian Rytel
46. Karol Kopeć
47. Adrian Rowicki
2
1.50
48. Łukasz Bestry
49. Damian Borowski
50. Sebastian Kozłowski
51. Maciej Włodyga
0.29
52. Mariusz Rogalski
0.33
53. Daniel Wicher
54. Mateusz Lewandowski
0.25
55. Łukasz Budryk
56. Mateusz Motyczyński
0.40
57. Rafał Wielądek
58. Norbert Ciok
59. Radosław Mędrzycki
60. Adam Janeczek
61. Kamil Tlaga
62. Wojtek Kołodziejczyk
63. Artur Radomski
64. Karol Tabor
1
0.13
65. Sebastian Choiński
66. Adrian Górny
67. Daniel Smuga
68. Michał Czuba
0.20
69. Szymon Maruszewski
70. Sebastian Radzki
71. Mateusz Trąbiński
72. Łukasz Bednarski
0.17
73. Szymon Klepacki
74. Kamil Melcher
75. Mateusz Puchalski
76. Tomasz Buczek
77. Marcin Krucz
0.14
78. Michał Aleksandrowicz
79. Bartek Rzeźnik
80. Mateusz Grochowski
81. Adrian Zieliński
82. Kamil Kucharski
83. Kamil Jaskłowski
powrót ^ do góry