Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Rafał Radomski
19
9
2.11
AbyDoPrzodu
2. Patryk Czajka
15
8
1.88
Al-Mar
3. Karol Sochocki
14
1.75
Kartonat
4. Jan Szulkowski
13
5
2.60
Offside
5. Mateusz Trąbiński
1.63
Propertica
6. Daniel Gomulski
11
6
1.83
7. Damian Krasnodębski
1.38
Wesoła
8. Julian Świątek
7
1.57
9. Kamil Kłopotowski
10
1.11
10. Bartek Bajkowski
1.25
11. Damian Bąk
1.14
Łabędzie
12. Jan Kozłowski
1.60
13. Rafał Wielądek
1.00
Tuba Juniors
14. Ernest Zęgota
0.89
15. Przemysław Przychodzeń
1.17
Gold-Dent
16. Dominik Bula
17. Jan Dźwigała
4
18. Patryk Szeliga
In-Plus
19. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
1.20
20. Mateusz Olszak
2
3.00
21. Kamil Melcher
0.67
22. Michał Nowaczyński
1.50
23. Karol Kopeć
24. Łukasz Flak
0.86
25. Szymon Gołębiewski
0.56
26. Filip Góral
0.83
27. Kamil Kołodziejczyk
28. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
0.63
29. Antoni Kowalczyk
2.50
30. Rafał Błoński
31. Dawid Gajewski
0.71
32. Maciej Lęgas
33. Damian Gałązka
2.00
34. Mateusz Gawłowski
0.57
35. Daniel Kania
0.50
36. Adrian Raczkowski
37. Damian Zajdowski
38. Marcin Rychta
0.44
39. Kamil Wróbel
3
1.33
40. Damian Parys
41. Arkadiusz Stępień
42. Rafał Polakowski
43. Mateusz Taradejna
44. Mateusz Błoński
0.43
45. Przemysław Wycech
0.33
46. Rafał Mucha
0.60
47. Artur Radomski
48. Marcin Kur
0.75
49. Mateusz Smoktunowicz
50. Patryk Jach
51. Bartosz Kierszak
52. Artur Baraukou
0.38
53. Michał Madej
54. Mateusz Domżalski
55. Maciej Pietrzyk
56. Kamil Sadowski
57. Dawid Brewczyński
58. Mateusz Derlatka
59. Dominik Ołdak
60. Adam Matejak
0.40
61. Karol Bienias
62. Adam Janeczek
63. Maciej Gołębiewski
64. Kacper Winiarek
65. Kamil Osowski
0.29
66. Mateusz Marcinkiewicz
67. Damian Jach
0.25
68. Mateusz Kawiecki
69. Marcin Czesuch
70. Przemysław Tucin
1
0.14
71. Adam Marcinkiewicz
0.20
72. Michał Dudek
73. Stanisław Dźwigała
74. Piotr Kowalczyk
75. Rafał Raczkowski
76. Piotr Długołęcki
77. Krystian Gałązka
78. Maciej Lament
79. Kacper Roguski
80. Mateusz Wasielewski
81. Mateusz Nowaczyński
82. Jakub Spychaj
83. Piotr Koza
0.11
84. Mateusz Baj
85. Janek Skotnicki
86. Krystian Rogala
87. Michał Lalak
88. Maciej Włodyga
89. Damian Krzyżewski
0.17
90. Krystian Hargot
91. Rafał Barzyc
92. Paweł Długołęcki
93. Rafał Kudrzycki
94. Krystian Mianowicz
95. Oskar Brociek
96. Konrad Kupiec
97. Dariusz Dźwigała
98. Patryk Maliszewski
99. Przemysław Laskowski
100. Adrian Banaszek
101. Jacek Klimczak
102. Sebastian Gołąb
103. Łukasz Bestry
powrót ^ do góry