Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Rafał Prażuch
19
6
3.17
In-Plus
2. Paweł Gołaszewski
17
9
1.89
AutoDelux
3. Piotr Augustyniak
11
1.22
Kasbud
4. Damian Zawadzki
7
1.57
5. Piotr Dudziński
8
1.38
Ormed
6. Daniel Bogusz
10
5
2.00
Niespodzianka
7. Marcin Kur
1.25
Team4Fun
8. Oskar Bajkowski
1.43
9. Mateusz Lewandowski
1.11
10. Jakub Suchocki
1.13
Offside
11. Norbert Ciok
1.29
12. Mateusz Kowalski
0.89
13. Miłosz Pacha
1.00
14. Rafał Barzyc
1.17
15. Jakub Zasadziński
0.78
16. Adrian Górny
17. Rafał Radomski
AbyDoPrzodu
18. Mariusz Kowalski
0.67
Cubana
19. Przemysław Tucin
0.75
Gold-Dent P.T.
20. Damian Pacuszka
0.86
21. Daniel Giera
22. Kamil Tlaga
23. Mariusz Rutkowski
24. Kamil Melcher
25. Paweł Szymańczuk
0.63
26. Bartłomiej Balcer
0.56
27. Łukasz Zalewski
28. Dawid Gajewski
29. Mateusz Antoniak
30. Michał Odzimek
0.71
31. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
0.83
32. Radosław Gajewski
33. Marcin Błędowski
4
0.50
34. Marcin Wyszyński
0.44
35. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
0.57
36. Jacek Klimczak
37. Konrad Kupiec
38. Artur Radomski
39. Filip Góral
3
1.33
40. Michał Sieńko
41. Adrian Pląska
42. Jarosław Sochocki
43. Mateusz Jędrzejczyk
44. Patryk Ratke
45. Michał Madej
2
46. Konrad Budek
47. Paweł Stańczuk
0.38
48. Łukasz Kania
49. Paweł Bula
0.33
50. Maciej Waliłko
51. Grzegorz Polak
0.43
52. Michał Kania
53. Marcin Jackiewicz
54. Maciej Sieńko
55. Bartosz Januszewski
0.40
56. Michał Trzaskoma
0.25
57. Hubert Kowalski
0.29
58. Marcin Graczyk
59. Artur Pazio
0.22
60. Adam Boniecki
61. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
62. Piotr Markowski
63. Karol Szeliga
64. Tomasz Bylak
1
65. Maciej Sadocha
66. Patryk Gall
67. Adrian Płócienniczak
68. Dawid Frączek
69. Łukasz Budryk
70. Dariusz Matusiak
71. Robert Różycki
72. Grzegorz Piwko
73. Adrian Rudnik
74. Paweł Czerski
75. Mateusz Kowalski
76. Adam Roguski
77. Adam Stańczuk
0.11
78. Rafał Kwiatek
0.20
79. Daniel Wicher
80. Wojciech Rytel-Tyburczy
81. Michał Czuba
0.13
82. Maksymilian Poczman
83. Michał Wytrykus
84. Łukasz Bestry
85. Mateusz Dudek
86. Mariusz Kowalski
87. Sebastian Szwaczyk
88. Michał Charzyński
0.17
89. Aleksander Cieślak
90. Kamil Boratyński
powrót ^ do góry