Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Graczyk
22
9
2.44
Niespodzianka
2. Norbert Ciok
20
2.22
Team4Fun
3. Karol Sochocki
19
2.11
Kartonat
4. Daniel Bogusz
15
6
2.50
5. Jakub Bednarowicz
1.67
Białowieska
6. Damian Gałązka
11
1.22
Offside
7. Piotr Augustyniak
8
1.38
Kasbud
8. Sebastian Zakrzewski
10
7
1.43
9. Marcin Mańko
10. Marcin Kur
1.00
In-Plus
11. Damian Zawadzki
AutoDelux
12. Paweł Gołaszewski
13. Rafał Radomski
AbyDoPrzodu
14. Rafał Prażuch
1.33
15. Kamil Melcher
1.14
16. Michał Madej
5
1.60
17. Marcin Krucz
0.78
18. Mariusz Rutkowski
0.88
19. Radek Dobrzeniecki
20. Dariusz Jaskłowski
21. Jacek Klimczak
1.20
22. Karol Szeliga
0.67
23. Jacek Markowski
0.86
24. Adrian Pląska
0.56
25. Paweł Stańczuk
0.83
26. Bartosz Siuchta
0.71
27. Artur Pazio
28. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
0.63
29. Adrian Płócienniczak
30. Kamil Jaskłowski
31. Patryk Szeliga
32. Radosław Gajewski
33. Konrad Kupiec
34. Miłosz Pacha
Ormed
35. Adam Janeczek
4
0.80
36. Mateusz Lewandowski
0.44
37. Mariusz Kowalski
0.57
38. Jakub Zasadziński
39. Patryk Wróblewski
40. Karol Paź
41. Adam Marcinkiewicz
0.50
42. Maciej Włodyga
43. Szymon Gołębiewski
44. Hubert Zach
45. Oskar Bajkowski
46. Filip Góral
3
47. Mateusz Kowalski
0.38
48. Piotr Wojda
49. Paweł Bula
50. Bartłomiej Balcer
0.43
51. Marcin Jackiewicz
0.33
52. Maciej Sieńko
53. Daniel Giera
2
0.40
54. Damian Pacuszka
55. Krzysztof Sonnenfeld
56. Mariusz Rogalski
57. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.22
58. Adrian Dalba
0.29
59. Dominik Urbaniak
60. Rafał Barzyc
61. Piotr Wajda
62. Radosław Mędrzycki
63. Mateusz Antoniak
1
0.25
64. Michał Wytrykus
0.11
65. Sebastian Kozłowski
66. Michał Odzimek
0.17
67. Maciej Kraśniewicz
0.20
68. Adam Stańczuk
69. Marcin Wyszyński
70. Daniel Wicher
0.13
71. Mateusz Puchalski
72. Jakub Suchocki
73. Paweł Szymańczuk
74. Maciej Marschall
0.14
75. Arkadiusz Niezgoda
76. Artur Radomski
77. Krystian Rytel
78. Krzysztof Włodyga
79. Damian Kozicki
80. Mariusz Kowalski
81. Dominik Ochman
82. Konrad Budek
83. Rafał Kwiatek
84. Grzegorz Bajszczak
85. Jacek Moryc
86. Kamil Tlaga
87. Artur Sierociński
88. Konrad Wojtkielewicz
89. Adam Boniecki
90. Antoni Roszkowski
91. Michał Sieńko
92. Łukasz Groszek
93. Piotr Dudziński
94. Aleksander Cieślak
95. Kamil Kulma
powrót ^ do góry