Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Dawid Banaszek
9
0.78
4. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
5. Jan Endzelm
Górale
6. Kamil Boguszewski
6
0.67
AutoDelux
7. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
8. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
9. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
10. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
11. Piotr Jankowski
12. Daniel Białek
5
0.83
13. Oskar Bajkowski
0.56
AutoSzyby
14. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.71
15. Patryk Grzelak
16. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
17. Ivan Pastukh
18. Paweł Żmuda
19. Kacper Banaszek
0.63
20. Kuba Skotnicki
21. Bartłomiej Ostasz
22. Kamil Kośnik
23. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
24. Tomasz Lisicki
25. Dominik Zulczyk
0.50
26. Rafał Pawlak
27. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
28. Mikołaj Tokaj
29. Piotr Jędra
30. Patryk Kamiński
31. Przemysław Borkowski
32. Bartek Muszyński
33. Mateusz Paź
34. Krzysztof Pawlak
0.60
35. Olaf Ćwierzyński
0.38
36. Piotr Sylwoniuk
37. Bartłomiej Gdula
38. Tomasz Janus
0.33
39. Kacper Pałka
40. Mateusz Muszyński
41. Tomasz Terpiłowski
42. Pedro Freire
43. Kacper Zaboklicki
44. Kacper Rawski
45. Oleg Liadrik
46. Łukasz Grochowski
47. Paweł Gołędowski
2
48. Remigiusz Muszyński
0.25
49. Adam Smoleń
50. Mateusz Grochowski
0.22
51. Oleh Borys
52. Szymon Bielański
53. Mateusz Mazurek
54. Arkadiusz Dalecki
55. Serhii Romanovskyi
0.40
56. Dominik Sobieraj
57. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
58. Maciej Jasiński
59. Michał Gostkowski
60. Marcin Makowski
61. Dawid Kolanowski
62. Jacek Toczyski
63. Andrzej Vertun
64. Paweł Wojciechowski
65. Bartłomiej Balcer
66. Paweł Ołów
67. Marcin Świstak
68. Przemysław Gronek
69. Mateusz Wiśniewski
70. Wojciech Jabłoński
71. Szymon Knap
72. Roman Shulzhenko
1
0.13
73. Piotr Kamiński
0.20
74. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
75. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
76. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
0.17
77. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.11
78. Michał Aleksandrowicz
79. Adrian Wrona
80. Łukasz Grabowski
81. Marcel Wysocki
82. Piotr Borucki
83. Marcin Lach
84. Marcin Makulec
85. Piotr Srokowski
86. Mateusz Ściechowicz
87. Mariusz Kapsa
88. Konrad Bartochowski
89. Daniel Dylewski
90. Arkadiusz Kujawski
91. Kacper Smoderek
92. Tomasz Cześnik
93. Grzegorz Śliwiński
powrót ^ do góry