Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Dawid Banaszek
9
0.78
4. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
5. Jan Endzelm
Górale
6. Kamil Boguszewski
6
0.67
AutoDelux
7. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
8. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
9. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
10. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
11. Piotr Jankowski
12. Oskar Bajkowski
5
0.56
AutoSzyby
13. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.71
14. Patryk Grzelak
15. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
16. Ivan Pastukh
17. Paweł Żmuda
18. Kacper Banaszek
0.63
19. Kuba Skotnicki
20. Bartłomiej Ostasz
21. Kamil Kośnik
22. Daniel Białek
0.83
23. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
24. Dominik Zulczyk
0.50
25. Tomasz Lisicki
26. Rafał Pawlak
27. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
28. Mikołaj Tokaj
29. Piotr Jędra
30. Patryk Kamiński
31. Bartek Muszyński
32. Przemysław Borkowski
33. Mateusz Paź
34. Krzysztof Pawlak
0.60
35. Olaf Ćwierzyński
0.38
36. Piotr Sylwoniuk
37. Bartłomiej Gdula
38. Tomasz Janus
0.33
39. Kacper Pałka
40. Mateusz Muszyński
41. Tomasz Terpiłowski
42. Pedro Freire
43. Kacper Zaboklicki
44. Kacper Rawski
45. Oleg Liadrik
46. Łukasz Grochowski
47. Adam Smoleń
2
48. Mateusz Grochowski
0.22
49. Oleh Borys
0.25
50. Mateusz Mazurek
51. Szymon Bielański
52. Arkadiusz Dalecki
53. Maciej Jasiński
54. Serhii Romanovskyi
0.40
55. Dominik Sobieraj
56. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
57. Michał Gostkowski
58. Marcin Makowski
59. Dawid Kolanowski
60. Jacek Toczyski
61. Paweł Wojciechowski
62. Andrzej Vertun
63. Paweł Ołów
64. Bartłomiej Balcer
65. Przemysław Gronek
66. Marcin Świstak
67. Wojciech Jabłoński
68. Szymon Knap
69. Mateusz Wiśniewski
70. Remigiusz Muszyński
71. Paweł Gołędowski
72. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
1
73. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
74. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
0.17
75. Michał Aleksandrowicz
76. Adrian Wrona
0.13
77. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.11
78. Łukasz Grabowski
79. Marcin Lach
80. Marcel Wysocki
81. Piotr Borucki
82. Marcin Makulec
83. Piotr Srokowski
84. Mateusz Ściechowicz
85. Konrad Bartochowski
86. Mariusz Kapsa
87. Daniel Dylewski
88. Kacper Smoderek
89. Arkadiusz Kujawski
90. Tomasz Cześnik
91. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.20
92. Roman Shulzhenko
93. Piotr Kamiński
powrót ^ do góry