Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Dawid Banaszek
9
0.78
4. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
5. Jan Endzelm
Górale
6. Kamil Boguszewski
6
0.67
AutoDelux
7. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
8. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
9. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
10. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
11. Piotr Jankowski
12. Mateusz Mierzwa
5
0.71
13. Patryk Grzelak
14. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
15. Ivan Pastukh
0.56
16. Paweł Żmuda
17. Kacper Banaszek
0.63
18. Kuba Skotnicki
AutoSzyby
19. Bartłomiej Ostasz
20. Kamil Kośnik
21. Daniel Białek
0.83
22. Oskar Bajkowski
23. Rafał Pawlak
0.50
24. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
25. Mikołaj Tokaj
26. Piotr Jędra
27. Patryk Kamiński
28. Bartek Muszyński
29. Przemysław Borkowski
30. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
31. Dominik Zulczyk
32. Tomasz Lisicki
33. Olaf Ćwierzyński
0.38
34. Piotr Sylwoniuk
35. Bartłomiej Gdula
0.60
36. Tomasz Janus
0.33
37. Kacper Pałka
38. Mateusz Muszyński
39. Tomasz Terpiłowski
40. Pedro Freire
41. Kacper Zaboklicki
42. Kacper Rawski
43. Oleg Liadrik
44. Łukasz Grochowski
45. Mateusz Paź
46. Krzysztof Pawlak
47. Mateusz Mazurek
2
0.22
48. Szymon Bielański
49. Arkadiusz Dalecki
50. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
51. Maciej Jasiński
0.25
52. Serhii Romanovskyi
0.40
53. Dominik Sobieraj
54. Michał Gostkowski
55. Marcin Makowski
56. Dawid Kolanowski
57. Jacek Toczyski
58. Paweł Wojciechowski
59. Andrzej Vertun
60. Bartłomiej Balcer
61. Paweł Ołów
62. Przemysław Gronek
63. Marcin Świstak
64. Wojciech Jabłoński
65. Szymon Knap
66. Mateusz Wiśniewski
67. Remigiusz Muszyński
68. Paweł Gołędowski
69. Mateusz Grochowski
70. Adam Smoleń
71. Oleh Borys
72. Michał Aleksandrowicz
1
73. Adrian Wrona
0.13
74. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.11
75. Łukasz Grabowski
76. Marcin Lach
77. Marcel Wysocki
78. Piotr Borucki
79. Marcin Makulec
80. Piotr Srokowski
81. Mateusz Ściechowicz
82. Konrad Bartochowski
83. Mariusz Kapsa
0.17
84. Daniel Dylewski
85. Kacper Smoderek
86. Arkadiusz Kujawski
87. Tomasz Cześnik
88. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.20
89. Roman Shulzhenko
90. Piotr Kamiński
91. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
92. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
93. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
powrót ^ do góry