Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Dawid Banaszek
9
0.78
4. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
5. Jan Endzelm
Górale
6. Piotr Jankowski
6
0.67
7. Kamil Boguszewski
AutoDelux
8. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
9. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
10. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
11. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
12. Kamil Kośnik
5
0.63
13. Daniel Białek
0.83
14. Oskar Bajkowski
0.56
AutoSzyby
15. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.71
16. Patryk Grzelak
17. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
18. Ivan Pastukh
19. Paweł Żmuda
20. Kacper Banaszek
21. Kuba Skotnicki
22. Bartłomiej Ostasz
23. Bartek Muszyński
24. Przemysław Borkowski
0.50
25. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
26. Dominik Zulczyk
27. Tomasz Lisicki
28. Rafał Pawlak
29. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
30. Mikołaj Tokaj
31. Piotr Jędra
32. Patryk Kamiński
33. Oleg Liadrik
0.38
34. Łukasz Grochowski
35. Mateusz Paź
36. Krzysztof Pawlak
0.60
37. Olaf Ćwierzyński
38. Piotr Sylwoniuk
39. Bartłomiej Gdula
40. Tomasz Janus
0.33
41. Kacper Pałka
42. Mateusz Muszyński
43. Tomasz Terpiłowski
44. Pedro Freire
45. Kacper Zaboklicki
46. Kacper Rawski
47. Wojciech Jabłoński
2
0.25
48. Szymon Knap
49. Mateusz Wiśniewski
0.40
50. Remigiusz Muszyński
51. Paweł Gołędowski
52. Mateusz Grochowski
0.22
53. Adam Smoleń
54. Oleh Borys
55. Mateusz Mazurek
56. Szymon Bielański
57. Arkadiusz Dalecki
58. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
59. Maciej Jasiński
60. Serhii Romanovskyi
61. Dominik Sobieraj
62. Michał Gostkowski
63. Marcin Makowski
64. Dawid Kolanowski
65. Jacek Toczyski
66. Paweł Wojciechowski
67. Andrzej Vertun
68. Bartłomiej Balcer
69. Paweł Ołów
70. Przemysław Gronek
71. Marcin Świstak
72. Tomasz Cześnik
1
0.17
73. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.20
74. Roman Shulzhenko
0.13
75. Piotr Kamiński
76. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
77. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
78. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
79. Michał Aleksandrowicz
80. Adrian Wrona
81. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.11
82. Łukasz Grabowski
83. Marcin Lach
84. Marcel Wysocki
85. Piotr Borucki
86. Marcin Makulec
87. Piotr Srokowski
88. Mateusz Ściechowicz
89. Konrad Bartochowski
90. Mariusz Kapsa
91. Daniel Dylewski
92. Kacper Smoderek
93. Arkadiusz Kujawski
powrót ^ do góry