Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Dawid Banaszek
9
0.78
4. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
5. Jan Endzelm
Górale
6. Piotr Jankowski
6
0.67
7. Kamil Boguszewski
AutoDelux
8. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
9. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
10. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
11. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
12. Kamil Kośnik
5
0.63
13. Daniel Białek
0.83
14. Oskar Bajkowski
0.56
AutoSzyby
15. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.71
16. Patryk Grzelak
17. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
18. Ivan Pastukh
19. Paweł Żmuda
20. Kacper Banaszek
21. Kuba Skotnicki
22. Bartłomiej Ostasz
23. Przemysław Borkowski
0.50
24. Bartek Muszyński
25. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
26. Dominik Zulczyk
27. Tomasz Lisicki
28. Rafał Pawlak
29. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
30. Mikołaj Tokaj
31. Piotr Jędra
32. Patryk Kamiński
33. Oleg Liadrik
0.38
34. Łukasz Grochowski
35. Mateusz Paź
36. Krzysztof Pawlak
0.60
37. Olaf Ćwierzyński
38. Piotr Sylwoniuk
39. Bartłomiej Gdula
40. Tomasz Janus
0.33
41. Kacper Pałka
42. Mateusz Muszyński
43. Tomasz Terpiłowski
44. Pedro Freire
45. Kacper Zaboklicki
46. Kacper Rawski
47. Szymon Knap
2
0.25
48. Mateusz Wiśniewski
0.40
49. Wojciech Jabłoński
50. Paweł Gołędowski
51. Remigiusz Muszyński
52. Adam Smoleń
53. Mateusz Grochowski
0.22
54. Oleh Borys
55. Szymon Bielański
56. Mateusz Mazurek
57. Arkadiusz Dalecki
58. Serhii Romanovskyi
59. Dominik Sobieraj
60. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
61. Maciej Jasiński
62. Michał Gostkowski
63. Marcin Makowski
64. Dawid Kolanowski
65. Jacek Toczyski
66. Andrzej Vertun
67. Paweł Wojciechowski
68. Paweł Ołów
69. Bartłomiej Balcer
70. Marcin Świstak
71. Przemysław Gronek
72. Tomasz Cześnik
1
0.17
73. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.20
74. Piotr Kamiński
75. Roman Shulzhenko
0.13
76. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
77. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
78. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
79. Adrian Wrona
80. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.11
81. Michał Aleksandrowicz
82. Łukasz Grabowski
83. Marcel Wysocki
84. Piotr Borucki
85. Marcin Lach
86. Marcin Makulec
87. Piotr Srokowski
88. Mateusz Ściechowicz
89. Mariusz Kapsa
90. Konrad Bartochowski
91. Daniel Dylewski
92. Arkadiusz Kujawski
93. Kacper Smoderek
powrót ^ do góry