Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
4. Jan Endzelm
9
0.78
Górale
5. Dawid Banaszek
6. Karol Anklewicz
6
0.67
Nadbużanka
7. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
8. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
9. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
10. Piotr Jankowski
11. Kamil Boguszewski
AutoDelux
12. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
5
4
1.25
13. Ivan Pastukh
0.56
14. Paweł Żmuda
15. Kacper Banaszek
0.63
16. Kuba Skotnicki
AutoSzyby
17. Bartłomiej Ostasz
18. Kamil Kośnik
19. Daniel Białek
0.83
20. Oskar Bajkowski
21. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.71
22. Patryk Grzelak
23. Mikołaj Tokaj
0.50
24. Piotr Jędra
25. Patryk Kamiński
26. Przemysław Borkowski
27. Bartek Muszyński
28. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
29. Dominik Zulczyk
30. Tomasz Lisicki
31. Rafał Pawlak
32. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
33. Tomasz Janus
0.33
34. Kacper Pałka
0.38
35. Mateusz Muszyński
36. Tomasz Terpiłowski
0.60
37. Pedro Freire
38. Kacper Zaboklicki
39. Kacper Rawski
40. Oleg Liadrik
41. Łukasz Grochowski
42. Mateusz Paź
43. Krzysztof Pawlak
44. Olaf Ćwierzyński
45. Piotr Sylwoniuk
46. Bartłomiej Gdula
47. Maciej Jasiński
2
0.25
48. Serhii Romanovskyi
0.40
49. Dominik Sobieraj
50. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
51. Michał Gostkowski
0.22
52. Marcin Makowski
53. Dawid Kolanowski
54. Jacek Toczyski
55. Paweł Wojciechowski
56. Andrzej Vertun
57. Paweł Ołów
58. Bartłomiej Balcer
59. Marcin Świstak
60. Przemysław Gronek
61. Wojciech Jabłoński
62. Szymon Knap
63. Mateusz Wiśniewski
64. Remigiusz Muszyński
65. Paweł Gołędowski
66. Adam Smoleń
67. Mateusz Grochowski
68. Oleh Borys
69. Mateusz Mazurek
70. Szymon Bielański
71. Arkadiusz Dalecki
72. Marcel Wysocki
1
73. Piotr Borucki
74. Marcin Lach
0.11
75. Marcin Makulec
76. Piotr Srokowski
77. Mateusz Ściechowicz
78. Konrad Bartochowski
79. Mariusz Kapsa
0.17
80. Daniel Dylewski
81. Arkadiusz Kujawski
82. Kacper Smoderek
83. Tomasz Cześnik
84. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.20
85. Piotr Kamiński
86. Roman Shulzhenko
0.13
87. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
88. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
89. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
90. Adrian Wrona
91. Wiktor Wiśniewski
92. Michał Aleksandrowicz
93. Łukasz Grabowski
powrót ^ do góry