Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
4. Jan Endzelm
9
0.78
Górale
5. Dawid Banaszek
6. Kamil Boguszewski
6
0.67
AutoDelux
7. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
8. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
9. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
10. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
11. Piotr Jankowski
12. Patryk Grzelak
5
0.71
13. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
14. Ivan Pastukh
0.56
15. Paweł Żmuda
16. Kacper Banaszek
0.63
17. Kuba Skotnicki
AutoSzyby
18. Bartłomiej Ostasz
19. Kamil Kośnik
20. Daniel Białek
0.83
21. Oskar Bajkowski
22. Mateusz Mierzwa
23. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
24. Mikołaj Tokaj
0.50
25. Piotr Jędra
26. Patryk Kamiński
27. Przemysław Borkowski
28. Bartek Muszyński
29. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
30. Dominik Zulczyk
31. Tomasz Lisicki
32. Rafał Pawlak
33. Bartłomiej Gdula
0.60
34. Tomasz Janus
0.33
35. Kacper Pałka
0.38
36. Mateusz Muszyński
37. Tomasz Terpiłowski
38. Pedro Freire
39. Kacper Zaboklicki
40. Kacper Rawski
41. Oleg Liadrik
42. Łukasz Grochowski
43. Mateusz Paź
44. Krzysztof Pawlak
45. Olaf Ćwierzyński
46. Piotr Sylwoniuk
47. Arkadiusz Dalecki
2
48. Dominik Sobieraj
0.25
49. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
50. Maciej Jasiński
51. Serhii Romanovskyi
0.40
52. Michał Gostkowski
0.22
53. Marcin Makowski
54. Dawid Kolanowski
55. Jacek Toczyski
56. Paweł Wojciechowski
57. Andrzej Vertun
58. Bartłomiej Balcer
59. Paweł Ołów
60. Przemysław Gronek
61. Marcin Świstak
62. Mateusz Wiśniewski
63. Wojciech Jabłoński
64. Szymon Knap
65. Remigiusz Muszyński
66. Paweł Gołędowski
67. Mateusz Grochowski
68. Adam Smoleń
69. Oleh Borys
70. Mateusz Mazurek
71. Szymon Bielański
72. Marcin Lach
1
0.11
73. Marcel Wysocki
74. Piotr Borucki
75. Piotr Srokowski
76. Marcin Makulec
77. Mateusz Ściechowicz
78. Konrad Bartochowski
79. Mariusz Kapsa
0.17
80. Daniel Dylewski
81. Arkadiusz Kujawski
82. Kacper Smoderek
83. Tomasz Cześnik
84. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.20
85. Roman Shulzhenko
0.13
86. Piotr Kamiński
87. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
88. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
89. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
90. Wiktor Wiśniewski
91. Michał Aleksandrowicz
92. Adrian Wrona
93. Łukasz Grabowski
powrót ^ do góry