Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Daniel Matwiejczyk
11
7
1.57
5. Przemysław Tucin
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Kamil Boratyński
0.89
9. Maciej Pietrzyk
10. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
11. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
12. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
13. Marek Rogowski
14. Kamil Czyżak
6
0.75
FC United
15. Rafał Błoński
16. Mateusz Gontarz
NetServis
17. Filip Bagiński
0.86
18. Rafał Roliński
5
0.71
19. Tomasz Popiół
0.56
20. Mateusz Łysik
21. Mateusz Żebrowski
22. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
23. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
24. Michał Janiuk
25. Mateusz Dudek
4
0.44
26. Arkadiusz Choiński
0.67
27. Patryk Marczyk
0.80
28. Bartosz Januszewski
0.50
29. Adam Jurkowski
30. Adam Baran
31. Adrian Raczkowski
32. Patryk Maliszewski
Multi-Medica
33. Kamil Śliwowski
34. Sebastian Ryński
35. Maciej Waliłko
3
0.33
36. Sławomir Lubelski
37. Michał Antczak
38. Arkadiusz Pastoła
39. Robert Rozbicki
40. Konrad Miszczyński
0.38
41. Karol Kupisiński
0.43
42. Michał Materek
0.60
43. Damian Waś
44. Krzysztof Rozbicki
45. Paweł Dąbrowski
46. Robert Biskupski
47. Krystian Panek
48. Marcin Błędowski
49. Tomasz Rzepniewski
50. Łukasz Glanowski
2
1
2.00
51. Marcin Krzysztoń
0.22
52. Michał Wojszcz
0.29
53. Antoni Janiuk
54. Marcin Rychta
55. Marcin Milerski
0.25
56. Paweł Godlewski
57. Daniel Bartczak
58. Tomasz Włodarz
59. Paweł Ekiert
60. Sebastian Radzki
61. Krzysztof Skrzat
62. Mateusz Kowalczyk
63. Piotr Biskupski
64. Tomasz Matuszewski
65. Karol Zalewski
66. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
67. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
68. Jakub Murawski
69. Adrian Szubierajski
70. Rafał Roguski
71. Maciej Grabowski
72. Błażej Kaim
0.13
73. Marcin Częścik
0.14
74. Michał Kania
75. Maciej Bieńczyk
76. Aleksander Brzozowski
77. Adam Drewnowski
78. Mirosław Ostrowski
0.17
79. Przemysław Milerski
80. Kamil Ryński
81. Paweł Świnarski
0.11
82. Maciej Lęgas
83. Piotr Pszczółkowski
0.20
84. Zbigniew Turek
85. Konrad Bukowicki
86. Karol Tabor
87. Tomasz Świerczyński
88. Rafał Jakubowski
89. Paweł Gumienny
90. Paweł Własenko
91. Paweł Roguski
92. Łukasz Szcześniak
93. Dawid Podleś
94. Łukasz Kania
95. Taras Zarichnyi
96. Rafał Urbanowski
97. Igor Puzenko
98. Aleksander Grabek
powrót ^ do góry