Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Daniel Matwiejczyk
11
7
1.57
5. Przemysław Tucin
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Kamil Boratyński
0.89
9. Maciej Pietrzyk
10. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
11. Marek Rogowski
12. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
13. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
14. Filip Bagiński
6
0.86
FC United
15. Kamil Czyżak
0.75
16. Rafał Błoński
17. Mateusz Gontarz
NetServis
18. Rafał Roliński
5
0.71
19. Tomasz Popiół
0.56
20. Mateusz Łysik
21. Mateusz Żebrowski
22. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
23. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
24. Michał Janiuk
25. Sebastian Ryński
4
0.67
26. Mateusz Dudek
0.44
27. Arkadiusz Choiński
28. Patryk Marczyk
0.80
29. Bartosz Januszewski
0.50
30. Adam Jurkowski
31. Adam Baran
32. Patryk Maliszewski
Multi-Medica
33. Adrian Raczkowski
34. Kamil Śliwowski
35. Tomasz Rzepniewski
3
0.38
36. Maciej Waliłko
0.33
37. Sławomir Lubelski
38. Michał Antczak
39. Robert Rozbicki
40. Konrad Miszczyński
41. Arkadiusz Pastoła
42. Karol Kupisiński
0.43
43. Michał Materek
0.60
44. Damian Waś
45. Krzysztof Rozbicki
46. Paweł Dąbrowski
47. Robert Biskupski
48. Krystian Panek
49. Marcin Błędowski
50. Marcin Krzysztoń
2
0.22
51. Łukasz Glanowski
1
2.00
52. Antoni Janiuk
53. Marcin Rychta
54. Michał Wojszcz
0.29
55. Paweł Godlewski
56. Daniel Bartczak
0.25
57. Marcin Milerski
58. Tomasz Włodarz
59. Sebastian Radzki
60. Paweł Ekiert
61. Krzysztof Skrzat
62. Mateusz Kowalczyk
63. Piotr Biskupski
64. Tomasz Matuszewski
65. Karol Zalewski
66. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
67. Adrian Szubierajski
68. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
69. Jakub Murawski
70. Rafał Roguski
71. Maciej Grabowski
72. Aleksander Grabek
0.14
73. Igor Puzenko
74. Marcin Częścik
75. Błażej Kaim
0.13
76. Michał Kania
77. Maciej Bieńczyk
78. Aleksander Brzozowski
79. Adam Drewnowski
80. Mirosław Ostrowski
0.17
81. Kamil Ryński
82. Paweł Świnarski
0.11
83. Przemysław Milerski
84. Piotr Pszczółkowski
0.20
85. Zbigniew Turek
86. Maciej Lęgas
87. Konrad Bukowicki
88. Karol Tabor
89. Tomasz Świerczyński
90. Rafał Jakubowski
91. Paweł Gumienny
92. Paweł Roguski
93. Paweł Własenko
94. Łukasz Szcześniak
95. Dawid Podleś
96. Taras Zarichnyi
97. Łukasz Kania
98. Rafał Urbanowski
powrót ^ do góry