Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Przemysław Tucin
11
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
5. Daniel Matwiejczyk
7
1.57
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
9. Kamil Boratyński
0.89
10. Maciej Pietrzyk
11. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
12. Marek Rogowski
13. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
14. Rafał Błoński
6
0.75
15. Mateusz Gontarz
NetServis
16. Filip Bagiński
0.86
FC United
17. Kamil Czyżak
18. Mateusz Łysik
5
19. Mateusz Żebrowski
0.56
20. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
21. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
0.71
22. Michał Janiuk
23. Rafał Roliński
24. Tomasz Popiół
25. Adam Jurkowski
4
0.50
26. Adam Baran
27. Patryk Maliszewski
0.44
Multi-Medica
28. Adrian Raczkowski
29. Kamil Śliwowski
0.67
30. Sebastian Ryński
31. Mateusz Dudek
32. Arkadiusz Choiński
33. Patryk Marczyk
0.80
34. Bartosz Januszewski
35. Damian Waś
3
0.43
36. Krzysztof Rozbicki
0.33
37. Paweł Dąbrowski
38. Robert Biskupski
39. Krystian Panek
40. Marcin Błędowski
41. Tomasz Rzepniewski
0.38
42. Maciej Waliłko
43. Sławomir Lubelski
44. Michał Antczak
45. Robert Rozbicki
46. Konrad Miszczyński
47. Arkadiusz Pastoła
48. Karol Kupisiński
49. Michał Materek
0.60
50. Sebastian Radzki
2
0.25
51. Paweł Ekiert
0.22
52. Krzysztof Skrzat
53. Piotr Biskupski
54. Tomasz Matuszewski
55. Mateusz Kowalczyk
56. Karol Zalewski
57. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.29
58. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
59. Jakub Murawski
60. Adrian Szubierajski
61. Rafał Roguski
62. Maciej Grabowski
63. Łukasz Glanowski
1
2.00
64. Marcin Krzysztoń
65. Marcin Rychta
66. Michał Wojszcz
67. Antoni Janiuk
68. Paweł Godlewski
69. Daniel Bartczak
70. Marcin Milerski
71. Tomasz Włodarz
72. Konrad Bukowicki
73. Karol Tabor
0.13
74. Tomasz Świerczyński
0.17
75. Rafał Jakubowski
76. Paweł Gumienny
77. Paweł Roguski
0.11
78. Paweł Własenko
79. Dawid Podleś
80. Łukasz Szcześniak
0.20
81. Łukasz Kania
82. Taras Zarichnyi
83. Rafał Urbanowski
84. Aleksander Grabek
0.14
85. Igor Puzenko
86. Marcin Częścik
87. Błażej Kaim
88. Michał Kania
89. Maciej Bieńczyk
90. Aleksander Brzozowski
91. Adam Drewnowski
92. Mirosław Ostrowski
93. Paweł Świnarski
94. Przemysław Milerski
95. Kamil Ryński
96. Zbigniew Turek
97. Maciej Lęgas
98. Piotr Pszczółkowski
powrót ^ do góry