Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Przemysław Tucin
11
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
5. Daniel Matwiejczyk
7
1.57
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
9. Kamil Boratyński
0.89
10. Maciej Pietrzyk
11. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
12. Marek Rogowski
13. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
14. Filip Bagiński
6
0.86
FC United
15. Kamil Czyżak
0.75
16. Rafał Błoński
17. Mateusz Gontarz
NetServis
18. Mateusz Żebrowski
5
0.56
19. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
20. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
0.71
21. Michał Janiuk
22. Rafał Roliński
23. Tomasz Popiół
24. Mateusz Łysik
25. Kamil Śliwowski
4
0.67
26. Sebastian Ryński
27. Mateusz Dudek
0.44
28. Arkadiusz Choiński
29. Patryk Marczyk
0.80
30. Bartosz Januszewski
0.50
31. Adam Jurkowski
32. Adam Baran
33. Adrian Raczkowski
34. Patryk Maliszewski
Multi-Medica
35. Paweł Dąbrowski
3
36. Krystian Panek
37. Robert Biskupski
0.33
38. Marcin Błędowski
39. Tomasz Rzepniewski
0.38
40. Maciej Waliłko
41. Sławomir Lubelski
42. Michał Antczak
43. Konrad Miszczyński
44. Arkadiusz Pastoła
45. Robert Rozbicki
46. Karol Kupisiński
0.43
47. Michał Materek
0.60
48. Damian Waś
49. Krzysztof Rozbicki
50. Karol Zalewski
2
51. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.29
52. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
53. Jakub Murawski
54. Adrian Szubierajski
55. Maciej Grabowski
56. Rafał Roguski
57. Łukasz Glanowski
1
2.00
58. Marcin Krzysztoń
0.22
59. Michał Wojszcz
60. Antoni Janiuk
61. Marcin Rychta
62. Daniel Bartczak
0.25
63. Marcin Milerski
64. Paweł Godlewski
65. Tomasz Włodarz
66. Paweł Ekiert
67. Sebastian Radzki
68. Krzysztof Skrzat
69. Tomasz Matuszewski
70. Mateusz Kowalczyk
71. Piotr Biskupski
72. Łukasz Szcześniak
0.20
73. Dawid Podleś
74. Łukasz Kania
0.11
75. Taras Zarichnyi
76. Rafał Urbanowski
77. Igor Puzenko
0.14
78. Aleksander Grabek
79. Marcin Częścik
80. Błażej Kaim
0.13
81. Michał Kania
82. Maciej Bieńczyk
83. Aleksander Brzozowski
84. Adam Drewnowski
85. Mirosław Ostrowski
0.17
86. Przemysław Milerski
87. Kamil Ryński
88. Paweł Świnarski
89. Maciej Lęgas
90. Piotr Pszczółkowski
91. Zbigniew Turek
92. Konrad Bukowicki
93. Karol Tabor
94. Tomasz Świerczyński
95. Paweł Gumienny
96. Rafał Jakubowski
97. Paweł Własenko
98. Paweł Roguski
powrót ^ do góry