Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Przemysław Tucin
11
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
5. Daniel Matwiejczyk
7
1.57
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
9. Kamil Boratyński
0.89
10. Maciej Pietrzyk
11. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
12. Marek Rogowski
13. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
14. Mateusz Gontarz
6
NetServis
15. Filip Bagiński
0.86
FC United
16. Kamil Czyżak
0.75
17. Rafał Błoński
18. Mateusz Żebrowski
5
0.56
19. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
20. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
0.71
21. Michał Janiuk
22. Rafał Roliński
23. Tomasz Popiół
24. Mateusz Łysik
25. Kamil Śliwowski
4
0.67
26. Sebastian Ryński
27. Mateusz Dudek
0.44
28. Arkadiusz Choiński
29. Patryk Marczyk
0.80
30. Bartosz Januszewski
0.50
31. Adam Jurkowski
32. Adam Baran
33. Adrian Raczkowski
34. Patryk Maliszewski
Multi-Medica
35. Paweł Dąbrowski
3
36. Krystian Panek
37. Robert Biskupski
0.33
38. Marcin Błędowski
39. Tomasz Rzepniewski
0.38
40. Maciej Waliłko
41. Sławomir Lubelski
42. Michał Antczak
43. Konrad Miszczyński
44. Arkadiusz Pastoła
45. Robert Rozbicki
46. Karol Kupisiński
0.43
47. Michał Materek
0.60
48. Damian Waś
49. Krzysztof Rozbicki
50. Tomasz Matuszewski
2
0.25
51. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.22
52. Piotr Biskupski
53. Karol Zalewski
54. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.29
55. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
56. Jakub Murawski
57. Adrian Szubierajski
58. Maciej Grabowski
59. Rafał Roguski
60. Łukasz Glanowski
1
2.00
61. Marcin Krzysztoń
62. Michał Wojszcz
63. Antoni Janiuk
64. Marcin Rychta
65. Daniel Bartczak
66. Marcin Milerski
67. Paweł Godlewski
68. Tomasz Włodarz
69. Paweł Ekiert
70. Sebastian Radzki
71. Krzysztof Skrzat
72. Paweł Roguski
0.11
73. Paweł Własenko
74. Łukasz Szcześniak
0.20
75. Dawid Podleś
76. Łukasz Kania
77. Taras Zarichnyi
78. Rafał Urbanowski
79. Aleksander Grabek
0.14
80. Igor Puzenko
81. Marcin Częścik
82. Błażej Kaim
0.13
83. Michał Kania
84. Maciej Bieńczyk
85. Aleksander Brzozowski
86. Adam Drewnowski
87. Mirosław Ostrowski
0.17
88. Przemysław Milerski
89. Kamil Ryński
90. Paweł Świnarski
91. Zbigniew Turek
92. Maciej Lęgas
93. Piotr Pszczółkowski
94. Konrad Bukowicki
95. Karol Tabor
96. Tomasz Świerczyński
97. Paweł Gumienny
98. Rafał Jakubowski
powrót ^ do góry