Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Przemysław Tucin
11
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
5. Daniel Matwiejczyk
7
1.57
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
9. Kamil Boratyński
0.89
10. Maciej Pietrzyk
11. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
12. Marek Rogowski
13. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
14. Mateusz Gontarz
6
NetServis
15. Filip Bagiński
0.86
FC United
16. Kamil Czyżak
0.75
17. Rafał Błoński
18. Mateusz Żebrowski
5
0.56
19. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
20. Michał Janiuk
21. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
0.71
22. Rafał Roliński
23. Tomasz Popiół
24. Mateusz Łysik
25. Kamil Śliwowski
4
0.67
26. Sebastian Ryński
27. Mateusz Dudek
0.44
28. Arkadiusz Choiński
29. Patryk Marczyk
0.80
30. Bartosz Januszewski
0.50
31. Adam Jurkowski
32. Adam Baran
33. Adrian Raczkowski
34. Patryk Maliszewski
Multi-Medica
35. Paweł Dąbrowski
3
36. Robert Biskupski
0.33
37. Krystian Panek
38. Marcin Błędowski
39. Tomasz Rzepniewski
0.38
40. Maciej Waliłko
41. Sławomir Lubelski
42. Michał Antczak
43. Robert Rozbicki
44. Konrad Miszczyński
45. Arkadiusz Pastoła
46. Karol Kupisiński
0.43
47. Michał Materek
0.60
48. Damian Waś
49. Krzysztof Rozbicki
50. Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
0.22
51. Piotr Biskupski
52. Tomasz Matuszewski
0.25
53. Karol Zalewski
54. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.29
55. Adrian Szubierajski
56. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
57. Jakub Murawski
58. Rafał Roguski
59. Maciej Grabowski
60. Marcin Krzysztoń
61. Łukasz Glanowski
1
2.00
62. Antoni Janiuk
63. Marcin Rychta
64. Michał Wojszcz
65. Paweł Godlewski
66. Daniel Bartczak
67. Marcin Milerski
68. Tomasz Włodarz
69. Sebastian Radzki
70. Paweł Ekiert
71. Krzysztof Skrzat
72. Paweł Roguski
0.11
73. Paweł Własenko
74. Łukasz Szcześniak
0.20
75. Dawid Podleś
76. Taras Zarichnyi
77. Łukasz Kania
78. Rafał Urbanowski
79. Igor Puzenko
0.14
80. Aleksander Grabek
81. Marcin Częścik
82. Błażej Kaim
0.13
83. Michał Kania
84. Maciej Bieńczyk
85. Aleksander Brzozowski
86. Adam Drewnowski
87. Mirosław Ostrowski
0.17
88. Kamil Ryński
89. Paweł Świnarski
90. Przemysław Milerski
91. Piotr Pszczółkowski
92. Zbigniew Turek
93. Maciej Lęgas
94. Karol Tabor
95. Konrad Bukowicki
96. Tomasz Świerczyński
97. Rafał Jakubowski
98. Paweł Gumienny
powrót ^ do góry