Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Daniel Matwiejczyk
11
7
1.57
5. Przemysław Tucin
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Maciej Pietrzyk
0.89
9. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
10. Kamil Boratyński
11. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
12. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
13. Marek Rogowski
14. Rafał Błoński
6
0.75
15. Mateusz Gontarz
NetServis
16. Filip Bagiński
0.86
FC United
17. Kamil Czyżak
18. Tomasz Popiół
5
0.56
19. Mateusz Łysik
20. Mateusz Żebrowski
21. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
22. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
0.71
23. Michał Janiuk
24. Rafał Roliński
25. Patryk Marczyk
4
0.80
26. Bartosz Januszewski
0.50
27. Adam Jurkowski
28. Adam Baran
29. Adrian Raczkowski
0.44
30. Patryk Maliszewski
Multi-Medica
31. Kamil Śliwowski
0.67
32. Sebastian Ryński
33. Mateusz Dudek
34. Arkadiusz Choiński
35. Sławomir Lubelski
3
0.33
36. Michał Antczak
37. Arkadiusz Pastoła
38. Robert Rozbicki
39. Konrad Miszczyński
0.38
40. Karol Kupisiński
0.43
41. Michał Materek
0.60
42. Damian Waś
43. Krzysztof Rozbicki
44. Paweł Dąbrowski
45. Robert Biskupski
46. Krystian Panek
47. Marcin Błędowski
48. Tomasz Rzepniewski
49. Maciej Waliłko
50. Michał Wojszcz
2
0.29
51. Antoni Janiuk
52. Marcin Rychta
0.22
53. Marcin Milerski
0.25
54. Paweł Godlewski
55. Daniel Bartczak
56. Tomasz Włodarz
57. Paweł Ekiert
58. Sebastian Radzki
59. Krzysztof Skrzat
60. Mateusz Kowalczyk
61. Piotr Biskupski
62. Tomasz Matuszewski
63. Karol Zalewski
64. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
65. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
66. Jakub Murawski
67. Adrian Szubierajski
68. Rafał Roguski
69. Maciej Grabowski
70. Łukasz Glanowski
1
2.00
71. Marcin Krzysztoń
72. Aleksander Brzozowski
73. Adam Drewnowski
0.13
74. Mirosław Ostrowski
0.17
75. Przemysław Milerski
76. Kamil Ryński
77. Paweł Świnarski
0.11
78. Maciej Lęgas
0.14
79. Piotr Pszczółkowski
0.20
80. Zbigniew Turek
81. Konrad Bukowicki
82. Karol Tabor
83. Tomasz Świerczyński
84. Rafał Jakubowski
85. Paweł Gumienny
86. Paweł Własenko
87. Paweł Roguski
88. Łukasz Szcześniak
89. Dawid Podleś
90. Łukasz Kania
91. Taras Zarichnyi
92. Rafał Urbanowski
93. Igor Puzenko
94. Aleksander Grabek
95. Błażej Kaim
96. Marcin Częścik
97. Michał Kania
98. Maciej Bieńczyk
powrót ^ do góry