Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Wojciechowski
17
9
1.89
Ostropol
2. Michał Aleksandrowicz
15
1.67
Stara Gwardia
3. Mikołaj Tokaj
13
1.44
4. Daniel Matwiejczyk
11
7
1.57
5. Przemysław Tucin
1.22
Gold-Dent P.T.
6. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
7. Robert Różycki
8
1.13
Ryńscy
8. Kamil Boratyński
0.89
9. Maciej Pietrzyk
10. Łukasz Trzaskowski
1.00
11. Łukasz Godlewski
0.78
Al-Mar
12. Łukasz Choiński
0.88
13. Marek Rogowski
14. Kamil Czyżak
6
0.75
FC United
15. Rafał Błoński
16. Mateusz Gontarz
NetServis
17. Filip Bagiński
0.86
18. Rafał Roliński
5
0.71
19. Tomasz Popiół
0.56
20. Mateusz Łysik
21. Mateusz Żebrowski
22. Paweł Maliszewski
0.83
Dar-Mar
23. Michał Janiuk
24. Krzysztof Włodarczyk
25. Arkadiusz Choiński
4
0.67
26. Patryk Marczyk
0.80
27. Bartosz Januszewski
0.50
28. Adam Jurkowski
29. Adam Baran
30. Adrian Raczkowski
0.44
31. Patryk Maliszewski
Multi-Medica
32. Kamil Śliwowski
33. Sebastian Ryński
34. Mateusz Dudek
35. Sławomir Lubelski
3
0.33
36. Michał Antczak
37. Arkadiusz Pastoła
38. Robert Rozbicki
39. Konrad Miszczyński
0.38
40. Karol Kupisiński
0.43
41. Michał Materek
0.60
42. Damian Waś
43. Krzysztof Rozbicki
44. Paweł Dąbrowski
45. Robert Biskupski
46. Krystian Panek
47. Marcin Błędowski
48. Tomasz Rzepniewski
49. Maciej Waliłko
50. Antoni Janiuk
2
51. Marcin Rychta
0.22
52. Michał Wojszcz
0.29
53. Paweł Godlewski
54. Daniel Bartczak
0.25
55. Marcin Milerski
56. Tomasz Włodarz
57. Sebastian Radzki
58. Paweł Ekiert
59. Krzysztof Skrzat
60. Mateusz Kowalczyk
61. Piotr Biskupski
62. Tomasz Matuszewski
63. Karol Zalewski
64. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
65. Jakub Murawski
66. Adrian Szubierajski
67. Mateusz Kutera
0.40
68. Rafał Roguski
69. Maciej Grabowski
70. Marcin Krzysztoń
71. Łukasz Glanowski
1
2.00
72. Maciej Bieńczyk
0.14
73. Michał Kania
74. Aleksander Brzozowski
75. Adam Drewnowski
0.13
76. Mirosław Ostrowski
0.17
77. Kamil Ryński
78. Paweł Świnarski
0.11
79. Przemysław Milerski
80. Maciej Lęgas
81. Piotr Pszczółkowski
0.20
82. Zbigniew Turek
83. Karol Tabor
84. Konrad Bukowicki
85. Tomasz Świerczyński
86. Rafał Jakubowski
87. Paweł Gumienny
88. Paweł Roguski
89. Paweł Własenko
90. Łukasz Szcześniak
91. Dawid Podleś
92. Taras Zarichnyi
93. Łukasz Kania
94. Rafał Urbanowski
95. Igor Puzenko
96. Aleksander Grabek
97. Błażej Kaim
98. Marcin Częścik
powrót ^ do góry