Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Adam Matejak
18
9
2.00
Bad Boys
2. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
3. Mateusz Domżalski
8
1.25
4. Łukasz Godlewski
1.00
Al-Mar
5. Konrad Bylak
6. Paweł Maliszewski
0.89
7. Paweł Szczapa
7
0.78
8. Maciej Sadocha
Magnatt.eu
9. Kamil Jedliński
6
0.67
FC United
10. Damian Oleksiak
5
1.20
NetServis
11. Mariusz Rutkowski
12. Damian Kozicki
0.71
Ormed
13. Bartosz Siuchta
0.56
Namiotowo
14. Tomasz Popiół
0.63
Ryńscy
15. Krzysztof Skrzat
16. Adam Jurkowski
17. Paweł Roguski
4
0.44
18. Mateusz Kowalski
0.50
19. Maciej Pietrzyk
20. Mateusz Żebrowski
21. Kamil Śliwowski
22. Adrian Raczkowski
23. Krzysztof Rozbicki
3
0.33
Multi-Medica
24. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.38
25. Kamil Ryński
26. Rafał Raczkowski
27. Marcin Częścik
28. Maciej Lęgas
29. Maksymilian Kozakowski
30. Jarosław Przybysz
31. Kuba Pergoł
32. Kamil Czyżak
0.60
33. Marcin Rychta
34. Jakub Godlewski
35. Maciej Błaszczyk
36. Sebastian Borkowski
37. Krystian Panek
38. Mateusz Kowalczyk
39. Janek Skotnicki
40. Daniel Bartczak
41. Tomasz Rzepniewski
2
0.25
42. Mateusz Gontarz
0.29
43. Karol Szulim
0.22
44. Marcin Szczapa
45. Seweryn Rejmer
46. Mariusz Wdowiński
47. Filip Bagiński
48. Radosław Stańczak
49. Marcin Frąckiewicz
50. Artur Jaguszewski
51. Maciej Bieńczyk
0.40
52. Adam Królik
53. Patryk Marczyk
54. Michał Krajewski
55. Paweł Godlewski
56. Michał Piórkowski
1
57. Konrad Witkowski
58. Michał Antczak
0.20
59. Grzegorz Kurek
0.17
60. Sebastian Zakrzewski
0.11
61. Patryk Maliszewski
62. Konrad Szulim
63. Krystian Szóstak
64. Sebastian Puławski
0.14
65. Piotr Stojczyk
66. Adrian Wiercioch
67. Patryk Banaszkiewicz
68. Konrad Miszczyński
69. Krzysztof Głuszek
70. Radosław Turowski
71. Tomasz Matuszewski
72. Sebastian Ryński
73. Mariusz Ochociński
0.13
74. Albert Michniewicz
75. Krzysztof Woźniak
76. Mariusz Kowalski
77. Mateusz Krajewski
78. Marcin Oleksiak
79. Marcin Błędowski
80. Maciej Grabowski
81. Łukasz Kamiński
82. Łukasz Łuniewski
83. Adam Księżopolski
84. Robert Różycki
85. Błażej Kaim
86. Adrian Szubierajski
87. Kamil Falkenberg
88. Albert Woźniak
89. Hubert Kowalski
90. Łukasz Reda
powrót ^ do góry