Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Adam Matejak
18
9
2.00
Bad Boys
2. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
3. Mateusz Domżalski
8
1.25
4. Łukasz Godlewski
1.00
Al-Mar
5. Konrad Bylak
6. Paweł Maliszewski
0.89
7. Paweł Szczapa
7
0.78
8. Maciej Sadocha
Magnatt.eu
9. Damian Oleksiak
6
5
1.20
NetServis
10. Mariusz Rutkowski
0.67
11. Kamil Jedliński
FC United
12. Damian Kozicki
0.71
Ormed
13. Bartosz Siuchta
0.56
Namiotowo
14. Tomasz Popiół
0.63
Ryńscy
15. Krzysztof Skrzat
16. Adam Jurkowski
17. Paweł Roguski
4
0.44
18. Mateusz Kowalski
0.50
19. Maciej Pietrzyk
20. Mateusz Żebrowski
21. Kamil Śliwowski
22. Adrian Raczkowski
23. Jakub Godlewski
3
0.38
24. Maciej Błaszczyk
25. Sebastian Borkowski
26. Krystian Panek
27. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.33
Multi-Medica
28. Janek Skotnicki
29. Daniel Bartczak
0.60
30. Krzysztof Rozbicki
31. Mateusz Ordyniak
32. Kamil Ryński
33. Rafał Raczkowski
34. Marcin Częścik
35. Maksymilian Kozakowski
36. Maciej Lęgas
37. Jarosław Przybysz
38. Kuba Pergoł
39. Kamil Czyżak
40. Marcin Rychta
41. Marcin Frąckiewicz
2
42. Artur Jaguszewski
0.22
43. Adam Królik
0.25
44. Maciej Bieńczyk
0.40
45. Patryk Marczyk
0.29
46. Michał Krajewski
47. Paweł Godlewski
48. Tomasz Rzepniewski
49. Mateusz Gontarz
50. Karol Szulim
51. Marcin Szczapa
52. Seweryn Rejmer
53. Mariusz Wdowiński
54. Filip Bagiński
55. Radosław Stańczak
56. Łukasz Kamiński
1
57. Łukasz Łuniewski
0.13
58. Adam Księżopolski
59. Robert Różycki
60. Błażej Kaim
0.14
61. Adrian Szubierajski
0.17
62. Kamil Falkenberg
63. Albert Woźniak
0.11
64. Hubert Kowalski
65. Łukasz Reda
66. Michał Piórkowski
67. Konrad Witkowski
68. Michał Antczak
0.20
69. Grzegorz Kurek
70. Sebastian Zakrzewski
71. Patryk Maliszewski
72. Krystian Szóstak
73. Konrad Szulim
74. Sebastian Puławski
75. Piotr Stojczyk
76. Adrian Wiercioch
77. Patryk Banaszkiewicz
78. Konrad Miszczyński
79. Krzysztof Głuszek
80. Radosław Turowski
81. Tomasz Matuszewski
82. Sebastian Ryński
83. Mariusz Ochociński
84. Albert Michniewicz
85. Krzysztof Woźniak
86. Mariusz Kowalski
87. Mateusz Krajewski
88. Marcin Oleksiak
89. Marcin Błędowski
90. Maciej Grabowski
powrót ^ do góry