Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Adam Matejak
18
9
2.00
Bad Boys
2. Michał Mikos
10
1.11
Łabędzie
3. Mateusz Domżalski
8
1.25
4. Łukasz Godlewski
1.00
Al-Mar
5. Konrad Bylak
6. Paweł Maliszewski
0.89
7. Paweł Szczapa
7
0.78
8. Maciej Sadocha
Magnatt.eu
9. Kamil Jedliński
6
0.67
FC United
10. Damian Oleksiak
5
1.20
NetServis
11. Mariusz Rutkowski
12. Damian Kozicki
0.71
Ormed
13. Bartosz Siuchta
0.56
Namiotowo
14. Tomasz Popiół
0.63
Ryńscy
15. Krzysztof Skrzat
16. Adam Jurkowski
17. Paweł Roguski
4
0.44
18. Mateusz Kowalski
0.50
19. Maciej Pietrzyk
20. Mateusz Żebrowski
21. Kamil Śliwowski
22. Adrian Raczkowski
23. Rafał Raczkowski
3
24. Marcin Częścik
25. Kamil Ryński
0.38
26. Maksymilian Kozakowski
27. Maciej Lęgas
0.33
28. Jarosław Przybysz
29. Kuba Pergoł
Multi-Medica
30. Kamil Czyżak
0.60
31. Marcin Rychta
32. Jakub Godlewski
33. Maciej Błaszczyk
34. Sebastian Borkowski
35. Krystian Panek
36. Daniel Bartczak
37. Mateusz Kowalczyk
38. Janek Skotnicki
39. Krzysztof Rozbicki
40. Mateusz Ordyniak
41. Mateusz Gontarz
2
0.29
42. Karol Szulim
0.22
43. Marcin Szczapa
44. Seweryn Rejmer
45. Mariusz Wdowiński
46. Filip Bagiński
47. Radosław Stańczak
48. Artur Jaguszewski
49. Marcin Frąckiewicz
50. Adam Królik
0.25
51. Maciej Bieńczyk
0.40
52. Michał Krajewski
53. Patryk Marczyk
54. Paweł Godlewski
55. Tomasz Rzepniewski
56. Grzegorz Kurek
1
0.17
57. Sebastian Zakrzewski
0.11
58. Patryk Maliszewski
59. Krystian Szóstak
60. Konrad Szulim
61. Piotr Stojczyk
0.14
62. Sebastian Puławski
63. Adrian Wiercioch
64. Patryk Banaszkiewicz
65. Konrad Miszczyński
66. Krzysztof Głuszek
67. Tomasz Matuszewski
68. Sebastian Ryński
69. Radosław Turowski
70. Mariusz Ochociński
0.13
71. Albert Michniewicz
72. Mariusz Kowalski
73. Mateusz Krajewski
74. Krzysztof Woźniak
75. Marcin Oleksiak
76. Marcin Błędowski
77. Maciej Grabowski
78. Łukasz Kamiński
79. Adam Księżopolski
80. Robert Różycki
81. Błażej Kaim
82. Łukasz Łuniewski
83. Kamil Falkenberg
84. Adrian Szubierajski
85. Hubert Kowalski
86. Albert Woźniak
87. Łukasz Reda
88. Konrad Witkowski
89. Michał Antczak
0.20
90. Michał Piórkowski
powrót ^ do góry