Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Szymon Gołębiewski
23
8
2.88
Tuba Juniors
2. Damian Zajdowski
21
9
2.33
Marcova
3. Jan Szulkowski
17
1.89
Gold-Dent
4. Janek Czerwonka
13
1.44
5. Patryk Maliszewski
1.63
Multi-Medica
6. Daniel Sulich
12
1.33
7. Dominik Ołdak
11
6
1.83
Silent Impact
8. Kamil Wróbel
1.38
Kasbud
9. Damian Parys
10
1.11
10. Konrad Bartochowski
1.25
AutoDelux
11. Mateusz Gawłowski
12. Kamil Ryński
Ryńscy
13. Patryk Piekarniak
5
2.00
Namiotowo
14. Marcin Pszczółkowski
7
1.29
15. Mateusz Nowaczyński
1.50
16. Kacper Dalba
1.00
17. Hubert Zach
18. Bartłomiej Roguski
19. Grzegorz Pański
1.14
20. Michał Nowaczyński
0.89
21. Krystian Szóstak
0.88
22. Krzysztof Skrzat
23. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.75
24. Ernest Wiśniewski
0.67
25. Tomasz Bicz
26. Rafał Roguski
27. Antek Grabowski
28. Łukasz Banaszek
1.20
29. Piotr Augustyniak
0.83
30. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.63
31. Sebastian Ryński
0.71
32. Piotr Górecki
33. Wojciech Jabłoński
34. Jakub Birek
35. Rafał Pawlak
0.56
36. Karol Szulim
4
0.50
Ormed
37. Patryk Dybowski
0.57
38. Adrian Dalba
39. Marcin Mańko
0.80
40. Maciej Sadocha
41. Bartek Babicki
42. Maciej Błaszczyk
0.44
43. Mateusz Krassowski
44. Kamil Palonek
3
0.60
45. Filip Bagiński
0.38
46. Sebastian Lewandowski
47. Kamil Boguszewski
48. Michał Krajewski
49. Daniel Giera
2
0.40
50. Maciej Wojdyna
51. Sebastian Radzki
0.33
52. Michał Antczak
0.25
53. Sebastian Borkowski
54. Sebastian Zakrzewski
55. Kamil Śliwowski
0.22
56. Tomasz Terpiłowski
57. Marek Długołęcki
58. Hubert Władyka
1
59. Patryk Pikulski
60. Kamil Dąbrowski
61. Paweł Długołęcki
62. Remigiusz Muszyński
63. Kacper Pałka
0.29
64. Łukasz Grochowski
65. Miłosz Pacha
0.13
66. Bartosz Jankowski
0.17
67. Krystian Hargot
68. Adam Szczęsny
0.20
69. Adrian Gapczyński
70. Mateusz Kowalski
71. Przemysław Borko
0.14
72. Kamil Rakowski
73. Nikodem Niski
74. Mariusz Rutkowski
75. Tomasz Świerczyński
76. Maciej Gołębiewski
77. Mateusz Morawski
78. Mateusz Zaorski
0.11
79. Kamil Falkenberg
80. Marcin Wyszyński
81. Damian Augustyniak
82. Piotr Dudziński
83. Kamil Sadowski
84. Damian Kozicki
85. Adrian Sijka
86. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
powrót ^ do góry