Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Szymon Gołębiewski
23
8
2.88
Tuba Juniors
2. Damian Zajdowski
21
9
2.33
Marcova
3. Jan Szulkowski
17
1.89
Gold-Dent
4. Janek Czerwonka
13
1.44
5. Patryk Maliszewski
1.63
Multi-Medica
6. Daniel Sulich
12
1.33
7. Dominik Ołdak
11
6
1.83
Silent Impact
8. Kamil Wróbel
1.38
Kasbud
9. Damian Parys
10
1.11
10. Konrad Bartochowski
1.25
AutoDelux
11. Mateusz Gawłowski
12. Kamil Ryński
Ryńscy
13. Patryk Piekarniak
5
2.00
Namiotowo
14. Marcin Pszczółkowski
7
1.29
15. Mateusz Nowaczyński
1.50
16. Kacper Dalba
1.00
17. Bartłomiej Roguski
18. Hubert Zach
19. Grzegorz Pański
1.14
20. Michał Nowaczyński
0.89
21. Krzysztof Skrzat
0.88
22. Krystian Szóstak
23. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.75
24. Ernest Wiśniewski
0.67
25. Tomasz Bicz
26. Rafał Roguski
27. Antek Grabowski
28. Łukasz Banaszek
1.20
29. Rafał Pawlak
0.56
30. Piotr Augustyniak
0.83
31. Sebastian Ryński
0.71
32. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.63
33. Piotr Górecki
34. Wojciech Jabłoński
35. Jakub Birek
36. Mateusz Krassowski
4
0.44
37. Maciej Błaszczyk
38. Karol Szulim
0.50
Ormed
39. Patryk Dybowski
0.57
40. Adrian Dalba
41. Marcin Mańko
0.80
42. Maciej Sadocha
43. Bartek Babicki
44. Kamil Palonek
3
0.60
45. Sebastian Lewandowski
46. Filip Bagiński
0.38
47. Kamil Boguszewski
48. Michał Krajewski
49. Łukasz Grochowski
2
0.25
50. Daniel Giera
0.40
51. Maciej Wojdyna
52. Michał Antczak
53. Sebastian Borkowski
54. Sebastian Radzki
0.33
55. Kamil Śliwowski
0.22
56. Tomasz Terpiłowski
57. Sebastian Zakrzewski
58. Marek Długołęcki
59. Hubert Władyka
1
60. Patryk Pikulski
61. Kamil Dąbrowski
62. Paweł Długołęcki
63. Remigiusz Muszyński
64. Kacper Pałka
0.29
65. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
0.17
66. Miłosz Pacha
0.13
67. Bartosz Jankowski
68. Krystian Hargot
69. Adam Szczęsny
0.20
70. Adrian Gapczyński
71. Przemysław Borko
0.14
72. Mateusz Kowalski
73. Kamil Rakowski
74. Nikodem Niski
75. Tomasz Świerczyński
76. Maciej Gołębiewski
77. Mateusz Morawski
78. Mariusz Rutkowski
79. Mateusz Zaorski
0.11
80. Damian Augustyniak
81. Kamil Falkenberg
82. Marcin Wyszyński
83. Kamil Sadowski
84. Piotr Dudziński
85. Adrian Sijka
86. Damian Kozicki
powrót ^ do góry