Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Szymon Gołębiewski
23
8
2.88
Tuba Juniors
2. Damian Zajdowski
21
9
2.33
Marcova
3. Jan Szulkowski
17
1.89
Gold-Dent
4. Janek Czerwonka
13
1.44
5. Patryk Maliszewski
1.63
Multi-Medica
6. Daniel Sulich
12
1.33
7. Dominik Ołdak
11
6
1.83
Silent Impact
8. Kamil Wróbel
1.38
Kasbud
9. Damian Parys
10
1.11
10. Konrad Bartochowski
1.25
AutoDelux
11. Mateusz Gawłowski
12. Kamil Ryński
Ryńscy
13. Patryk Piekarniak
5
2.00
Namiotowo
14. Marcin Pszczółkowski
7
1.29
15. Mateusz Nowaczyński
1.50
16. Kacper Dalba
1.00
17. Bartłomiej Roguski
18. Hubert Zach
19. Michał Nowaczyński
0.89
20. Grzegorz Pański
1.14
21. Krzysztof Skrzat
0.88
22. Krystian Szóstak
23. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.75
24. Ernest Wiśniewski
0.67
25. Tomasz Bicz
26. Rafał Roguski
27. Antek Grabowski
28. Łukasz Banaszek
1.20
29. Rafał Pawlak
0.56
30. Piotr Augustyniak
0.83
31. Sebastian Ryński
0.71
32. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.63
33. Piotr Górecki
34. Wojciech Jabłoński
35. Jakub Birek
36. Maciej Sadocha
4
0.57
37. Bartek Babicki
0.50
38. Maciej Błaszczyk
0.44
39. Mateusz Krassowski
40. Karol Szulim
Ormed
41. Patryk Dybowski
42. Adrian Dalba
43. Marcin Mańko
0.80
44. Michał Krajewski
3
0.60
45. Kamil Palonek
46. Sebastian Lewandowski
47. Filip Bagiński
0.38
48. Kamil Boguszewski
49. Kacper Pałka
2
0.29
50. Łukasz Grochowski
0.25
51. Daniel Giera
0.40
52. Maciej Wojdyna
53. Michał Antczak
54. Sebastian Borkowski
55. Sebastian Radzki
0.33
56. Kamil Śliwowski
0.22
57. Tomasz Terpiłowski
58. Sebastian Zakrzewski
59. Marek Długołęcki
60. Hubert Władyka
1
61. Patryk Pikulski
62. Kamil Dąbrowski
63. Paweł Długołęcki
64. Remigiusz Muszyński
65. Kamil Sadowski
0.11
66. Piotr Dudziński
0.14
67. Adrian Sijka
0.20
68. Damian Kozicki
69. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
0.17
70. Miłosz Pacha
0.13
71. Bartosz Jankowski
72. Krystian Hargot
73. Adam Szczęsny
74. Adrian Gapczyński
75. Mateusz Kowalski
76. Przemysław Borko
77. Kamil Rakowski
78. Nikodem Niski
79. Tomasz Świerczyński
80. Maciej Gołębiewski
81. Mateusz Morawski
82. Mariusz Rutkowski
83. Mateusz Zaorski
84. Marcin Wyszyński
85. Damian Augustyniak
86. Kamil Falkenberg
powrót ^ do góry