Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Szymon Gołębiewski
23
8
2.88
Tuba Juniors
2. Damian Zajdowski
21
9
2.33
Marcova
3. Jan Szulkowski
17
1.89
Gold-Dent
4. Janek Czerwonka
13
1.44
5. Patryk Maliszewski
1.63
Multi-Medica
6. Daniel Sulich
12
1.33
7. Kamil Wróbel
11
1.38
Kasbud
8. Dominik Ołdak
6
1.83
Silent Impact
9. Mateusz Gawłowski
10
1.11
10. Kamil Ryński
1.25
Ryńscy
11. Patryk Piekarniak
5
2.00
Namiotowo
12. Damian Parys
13. Konrad Bartochowski
AutoDelux
14. Marcin Pszczółkowski
7
1.29
15. Mateusz Nowaczyński
1.50
16. Kacper Dalba
1.00
17. Hubert Zach
18. Bartłomiej Roguski
19. Michał Nowaczyński
0.89
20. Grzegorz Pański
1.14
21. Krystian Szóstak
0.88
22. Krzysztof Skrzat
23. Ernest Wiśniewski
0.67
24. Tomasz Bicz
0.75
25. Rafał Roguski
26. Antek Grabowski
27. Łukasz Banaszek
1.20
28. Mateusz Kowalczyk
29. Piotr Augustyniak
0.83
30. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.63
31. Sebastian Ryński
0.71
32. Piotr Górecki
33. Wojciech Jabłoński
34. Jakub Birek
35. Rafał Pawlak
0.56
36. Patryk Dybowski
4
0.57
37. Adrian Dalba
0.50
38. Marcin Mańko
0.80
39. Maciej Sadocha
40. Bartek Babicki
41. Maciej Błaszczyk
0.44
42. Mateusz Krassowski
43. Karol Szulim
Ormed
44. Kamil Palonek
3
0.60
45. Filip Bagiński
0.38
46. Sebastian Lewandowski
47. Kamil Boguszewski
48. Michał Krajewski
49. Sebastian Radzki
2
0.33
50. Michał Antczak
0.25
51. Sebastian Borkowski
0.40
52. Sebastian Zakrzewski
53. Kamil Śliwowski
0.22
54. Tomasz Terpiłowski
55. Marek Długołęcki
56. Hubert Władyka
1
57. Patryk Pikulski
58. Kamil Dąbrowski
59. Paweł Długołęcki
60. Remigiusz Muszyński
61. Kacper Pałka
0.29
62. Łukasz Grochowski
63. Daniel Giera
64. Maciej Wojdyna
65. Bartosz Jankowski
0.17
66. Krystian Hargot
67. Adam Szczęsny
0.20
68. Adrian Gapczyński
69. Mateusz Kowalski
70. Przemysław Borko
0.14
71. Kamil Rakowski
72. Nikodem Niski
73. Mariusz Rutkowski
0.13
74. Tomasz Świerczyński
75. Maciej Gołębiewski
76. Mateusz Morawski
77. Mateusz Zaorski
0.11
78. Kamil Falkenberg
79. Marcin Wyszyński
80. Damian Augustyniak
81. Piotr Dudziński
82. Kamil Sadowski
83. Damian Kozicki
84. Adrian Sijka
85. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
86. Miłosz Pacha
powrót ^ do góry