Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Szymon Gołębiewski
23
8
2.88
Tuba Juniors
2. Damian Zajdowski
21
9
2.33
Marcova
3. Jan Szulkowski
17
1.89
Gold-Dent
4. Janek Czerwonka
13
1.44
5. Patryk Maliszewski
1.63
Multi-Medica
6. Daniel Sulich
12
1.33
7. Dominik Ołdak
11
6
1.83
Silent Impact
8. Kamil Wróbel
1.38
Kasbud
9. Damian Parys
10
1.11
10. Konrad Bartochowski
1.25
AutoDelux
11. Mateusz Gawłowski
12. Kamil Ryński
Ryńscy
13. Patryk Piekarniak
5
2.00
Namiotowo
14. Marcin Pszczółkowski
7
1.29
15. Mateusz Nowaczyński
1.50
16. Kacper Dalba
1.00
17. Hubert Zach
18. Bartłomiej Roguski
19. Michał Nowaczyński
0.89
20. Grzegorz Pański
1.14
21. Krystian Szóstak
0.88
22. Krzysztof Skrzat
23. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.75
24. Ernest Wiśniewski
0.67
25. Tomasz Bicz
26. Rafał Roguski
27. Antek Grabowski
28. Łukasz Banaszek
1.20
29. Rafał Pawlak
0.56
30. Piotr Augustyniak
0.83
31. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.63
32. Sebastian Ryński
0.71
33. Piotr Górecki
34. Wojciech Jabłoński
35. Jakub Birek
36. Maciej Sadocha
4
0.57
37. Bartek Babicki
0.50
38. Maciej Błaszczyk
0.44
39. Mateusz Krassowski
40. Karol Szulim
Ormed
41. Patryk Dybowski
42. Adrian Dalba
43. Marcin Mańko
0.80
44. Michał Krajewski
3
0.60
45. Kamil Palonek
46. Filip Bagiński
0.38
47. Sebastian Lewandowski
48. Kamil Boguszewski
49. Kacper Pałka
2
0.29
50. Łukasz Grochowski
0.25
51. Daniel Giera
0.40
52. Maciej Wojdyna
53. Sebastian Radzki
0.33
54. Michał Antczak
55. Sebastian Borkowski
56. Sebastian Zakrzewski
57. Kamil Śliwowski
0.22
58. Tomasz Terpiłowski
59. Marek Długołęcki
60. Hubert Władyka
1
61. Patryk Pikulski
62. Kamil Dąbrowski
63. Paweł Długołęcki
64. Remigiusz Muszyński
65. Piotr Dudziński
0.14
66. Kamil Sadowski
0.11
67. Damian Kozicki
68. Adrian Sijka
0.20
69. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
0.17
70. Miłosz Pacha
0.13
71. Bartosz Jankowski
72. Krystian Hargot
73. Adam Szczęsny
74. Adrian Gapczyński
75. Mateusz Kowalski
76. Przemysław Borko
77. Kamil Rakowski
78. Nikodem Niski
79. Mariusz Rutkowski
80. Tomasz Świerczyński
81. Maciej Gołębiewski
82. Mateusz Morawski
83. Mateusz Zaorski
84. Kamil Falkenberg
85. Marcin Wyszyński
86. Damian Augustyniak
powrót ^ do góry