Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Szymon Gołębiewski
23
8
2.88
Tuba Juniors
2. Damian Zajdowski
21
9
2.33
Marcova
3. Jan Szulkowski
17
1.89
Gold-Dent
4. Patryk Maliszewski
13
1.63
Multi-Medica
5. Janek Czerwonka
1.44
6. Daniel Sulich
12
1.33
7. Dominik Ołdak
11
6
1.83
Silent Impact
8. Kamil Wróbel
1.38
Kasbud
9. Mateusz Gawłowski
10
1.11
10. Kamil Ryński
1.25
Ryńscy
11. Patryk Piekarniak
5
2.00
Namiotowo
12. Damian Parys
13. Konrad Bartochowski
AutoDelux
14. Marcin Pszczółkowski
7
1.29
15. Mateusz Nowaczyński
1.50
16. Kacper Dalba
1.00
17. Bartłomiej Roguski
18. Hubert Zach
19. Grzegorz Pański
1.14
20. Michał Nowaczyński
0.89
21. Krystian Szóstak
0.88
22. Krzysztof Skrzat
23. Ernest Wiśniewski
0.67
24. Tomasz Bicz
0.75
25. Rafał Roguski
26. Antek Grabowski
27. Łukasz Banaszek
1.20
28. Mateusz Kowalczyk
29. Piotr Augustyniak
0.83
30. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.63
31. Sebastian Ryński
0.71
32. Wojciech Jabłoński
33. Piotr Górecki
34. Jakub Birek
35. Rafał Pawlak
0.56
36. Karol Szulim
4
0.50
Ormed
37. Patryk Dybowski
0.57
38. Adrian Dalba
39. Marcin Mańko
0.80
40. Bartek Babicki
41. Maciej Sadocha
42. Maciej Błaszczyk
0.44
43. Mateusz Krassowski
44. Kamil Palonek
3
0.60
45. Sebastian Lewandowski
46. Filip Bagiński
0.38
47. Kamil Boguszewski
48. Michał Krajewski
49. Maciej Wojdyna
2
0.40
50. Sebastian Borkowski
51. Sebastian Radzki
0.33
52. Michał Antczak
0.25
53. Tomasz Terpiłowski
0.22
54. Sebastian Zakrzewski
55. Kamil Śliwowski
56. Marek Długołęcki
57. Hubert Władyka
1
58. Patryk Pikulski
59. Kamil Dąbrowski
60. Paweł Długołęcki
61. Remigiusz Muszyński
62. Kacper Pałka
0.29
63. Łukasz Grochowski
64. Daniel Giera
65. Miłosz Pacha
0.13
66. Bartosz Jankowski
0.17
67. Krystian Hargot
68. Adam Szczęsny
0.20
69. Adrian Gapczyński
70. Przemysław Borko
0.14
71. Mateusz Kowalski
72. Kamil Rakowski
73. Nikodem Niski
74. Maciej Gołębiewski
75. Mateusz Morawski
76. Mariusz Rutkowski
77. Tomasz Świerczyński
78. Mateusz Zaorski
0.11
79. Damian Augustyniak
80. Kamil Falkenberg
81. Marcin Wyszyński
82. Kamil Sadowski
83. Piotr Dudziński
84. Adrian Sijka
85. Damian Kozicki
86. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
powrót ^ do góry