Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Adam Matejak
24
9
2.67
Bad Boys
2. Konrad Bylak
18
8
2.25
3. Łukasz Godlewski
15
1.67
Al-Mar
4. Hubert Zach
10
1.11
Magnatt.eu
5. Krystian Panek
1.13
Łabędzie
6. Michał Mikos
1.00
7. Mateusz Domżalski
8. Adrian Raczkowski
9. Kamil Czyżak
5
1.60
FC United
10. Kamil Ryński
Ryńscy
11. Krystian Szóstak
7
0.78
Multi-Medica
12. Krzysztof Woźniak
0.88
13. Paweł Maliszewski
14. Marcin Rychta
15. Maciej Sadocha
16. Kamil Jedliński
6
0.67
17. Mateusz Gontarz
0.86
NetServis
18. Konrad Szulim
19. Sebastian Zakrzewski
Namiotowo
20. Albert Woźniak
21. Mateusz Kowalski
0.75
Ormed
22. Karol Szulim
0.56
23. Krzysztof Skrzat
0.63
24. Mariusz Kowalski
25. Łukasz Reda
26. Rafał Raczkowski
0.83
27. Mariusz Rutkowski
28. Maciej Pietrzyk
29. Sebastian Borkowski
4
30. Mateusz Krajewski
0.50
31. Damian Kozicki
0.57
32. Patryk Maliszewski
0.44
33. Patryk Marczyk
34. Janek Skotnicki
35. Paweł Szczapa
36. Mariusz Wdowiński
3
0.33
37. Paweł Godlewski
0.43
38. Mateusz Ordyniak
0.38
39. Tomasz Popiół
40. Filip Bagiński
41. Bartek Babicki
42. Kuba Pergoł
43. Piotr Stojczyk
44. Adam Jurkowski
45. Bartosz Siuchta
2
0.22
46. Michał Antczak
0.40
47. Krzysztof Rozbicki
48. Sebastian Ryński
49. Paweł Roguski
50. Hubert Kowalski
0.25
51. Tomasz Rzepniewski
52. Radosław Stańczak
0.29
53. Wojciech Rytel-Tyburczy
54. Adrian Szubierajski
55. Kamil Śliwowski
56. Sebastian Papiernik
57. Piotr Dudziński
58. Jarosław Przybysz
59. Mateusz Kowalczyk
60. Marcin Błędowski
61. Marcin Częścik
62. Jakub Godlewski
1
0.13
63. Maciej Bieńczyk
0.20
64. Mateusz Wyszomirski
0.17
65. Damian Piwko
66. Adrian Rychta
0.11
67. Maciej Grabowski
68. Kamil Dąbrowski
69. Karol Wojtkowski
70. Adrian Wiercioch
71. Piotr Domżalski
72. Maciej Błaszczyk
73. Adam Królik
74. Maciej Lęgas
75. Mariusz Ochociński
76. Michał Krajewski
0.14
77. Mateusz Adamski
78. Daniel Bartczak
79. Zbigniew Brzózka
80. Paweł Choiński
81. Marcin Oleksiak
82. Robert Różycki
83. Marcin Szczapa
84. Marcin Czesuch
85. Mateusz Żebrowski
86. Mateusz Gajewski
87. Mateusz Zaorski
88. Damian Augustyniak
89. Konrad Miszczyński
90. Radosław Turowski
91. Damian Oleksiak
92. Seweryn Rejmer
powrót ^ do góry