Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Hubert Sochacki
14
9
1.56
Progresso
2. Maciej Lament
Dar-Mar
3. Piotr Welskop
10
1.11
Silent Impact
4. Przemysław Tucin
8
1.25
5. Tomasz Terpiłowski
1.00
Ponad Promil
6. Krystian Szóstak
Multi-Medica
7. Rafał Kusiak
0.89
Sokoły
8. Mateusz Nowaczyński
Tuba Juniors
9. Łukasz Migała
7
1.14
Piorun
10. Paweł Godlewski
11. Sławomir Lubelski
12. Szymon Strychalski
13. Kamil Żmuda
0.88
14. Paweł Madej
15. Hubert Zach
0.78
16. Patryk Maliszewski
17. Adrian Płócienniczak
18. Robert Rozbicki
6
19. Jan Żołądek
0.75
20. Karol Urbaniak
0.67
21. Maciej Karczewski
22. Tomasz Madej
23. Michał Mielczarski
5
0.56
24. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.83
25. Dariusz Karczewski
26. Piotr Pikulski
0.71
27. Chrystian Karczewski
0.63
28. Mateusz Grochowski
4
0.44
29. Radosław Gajewski
0.57
30. Bartosz Januszewski
31. Maciej Gołębiewski
0.50
32. Maciej Grula
0.80
33. Jakub Murawski
34. Szymon Gołębiewski
35. Tomasz Bicz
36. Rafał Roguski
37. Paweł Żaboklicki
3
1.33
38. Paweł Ekiert
0.43
39. Rafał Chądzyński
Wola Rasztowska
40. Adam Wypyski
0.33
41. Krystian Panek
42. Kamil Żmijewski
43. Patryk Cackowski
Atomowe
44. Mateusz Parada
0.60
45. Kamil Wiśniewski
46. Daniel Sarna
47. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.38
48. Bartłomiej Balcer
49. Marcin Jadczak
50. Konrad Bulik
51. Emil Bączyk
2
0.25
52. Paweł Dąbrowski
0.40
53. Hubert Kopania
54. Marcin Zalewski
55. Bartosz Kamiński
0.29
56. Damian Makarewicz
57. Adam Wronka
58. Mateusz Krassowski
0.22
59. Krzysztof Morawski
60. Maciej Wardaszka
61. Grzegorz Wimmer
62. Jarosław Baran
63. Patryk Banaszkiewicz
64. Daniel Zieliński
1
65. Adrian Uściński
0.20
66. Damian Rudnik
67. Łukasz Głażewski
0.11
68. Artur Świderski
0.13
69. Sebastian Kucharski
0.14
70. Grzegorz Dudziak
71. Tomasz Świerczyński
72. Daniel Kacprzak
73. Rafał Zadykowicz
74. Kamil Kijewski
75. Łukasz Prasek
76. Bartłomiej Roguski
77. Krzysztof Karolak
78. Michał Dębski
79. Kamil Deptuła
80. Krzysztof Rozbicki
81. Mateusz Kowalczyk
82. Dariusz Piotrowicz
0.17
83. Piotr Miętus
84. Norbert Kucharczyk
85. Damian Suchocki
86. Mariusz Czarnecki
87. Tomek Kryszkiewicz
88. Jan Endzelm
89. Dariusz Waś
90. Jakub Rębacz
powrót ^ do góry