Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Hubert Sochacki
14
9
1.56
Progresso
2. Maciej Lament
Dar-Mar
3. Piotr Welskop
10
1.11
Silent Impact
4. Przemysław Tucin
8
1.25
5. Tomasz Terpiłowski
1.00
Ponad Promil
6. Krystian Szóstak
Multi-Medica
7. Szymon Strychalski
8. Rafał Kusiak
0.89
Sokoły
9. Mateusz Nowaczyński
Tuba Juniors
10. Łukasz Migała
7
1.14
Piorun
11. Paweł Godlewski
12. Sławomir Lubelski
13. Adrian Płócienniczak
14. Kamil Żmuda
0.88
15. Paweł Madej
16. Hubert Zach
0.78
17. Patryk Maliszewski
18. Robert Rozbicki
6
19. Jan Żołądek
0.75
20. Karol Urbaniak
0.67
21. Maciej Karczewski
22. Tomasz Madej
23. Chrystian Karczewski
5
0.63
24. Michał Mielczarski
0.56
25. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.83
26. Dariusz Karczewski
27. Piotr Pikulski
0.71
28. Mateusz Grochowski
4
0.44
29. Radosław Gajewski
0.57
30. Bartosz Januszewski
31. Maciej Gołębiewski
0.50
32. Maciej Grula
0.80
33. Jakub Murawski
34. Szymon Gołębiewski
35. Tomasz Bicz
36. Rafał Roguski
37. Paweł Żaboklicki
3
1.33
38. Konrad Bulik
0.33
Wola Rasztowska
39. Paweł Ekiert
0.43
40. Rafał Chądzyński
41. Adam Wypyski
42. Krystian Panek
43. Kamil Żmijewski
44. Patryk Cackowski
Atomowe
45. Mateusz Parada
0.60
46. Kamil Wiśniewski
47. Daniel Sarna
48. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.38
49. Bartłomiej Balcer
50. Marcin Jadczak
51. Emil Bączyk
2
0.25
52. Paweł Dąbrowski
0.40
53. Hubert Kopania
54. Marcin Zalewski
55. Bartosz Kamiński
0.29
56. Damian Makarewicz
57. Adam Wronka
58. Mateusz Krassowski
0.22
59. Krzysztof Morawski
60. Maciej Wardaszka
61. Grzegorz Wimmer
62. Jarosław Baran
63. Patryk Banaszkiewicz
64. Dariusz Waś
1
0.11
65. Jakub Rębacz
0.13
66. Daniel Zieliński
67. Adrian Uściński
0.20
68. Damian Rudnik
69. Łukasz Głażewski
70. Artur Świderski
71. Sebastian Kucharski
0.14
72. Grzegorz Dudziak
73. Tomasz Świerczyński
74. Daniel Kacprzak
75. Rafał Zadykowicz
76. Kamil Kijewski
77. Łukasz Prasek
78. Bartłomiej Roguski
79. Krzysztof Karolak
80. Michał Dębski
81. Kamil Deptuła
82. Krzysztof Rozbicki
83. Mateusz Kowalczyk
84. Dariusz Piotrowicz
0.17
85. Piotr Miętus
86. Norbert Kucharczyk
87. Damian Suchocki
88. Mariusz Czarnecki
89. Tomek Kryszkiewicz
90. Jan Endzelm
powrót ^ do góry