Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Hubert Sochacki
14
9
1.56
Progresso
2. Maciej Lament
Dar-Mar
3. Przemysław Tucin
10
8
1.25
4. Piotr Welskop
1.11
Silent Impact
5. Krystian Szóstak
1.00
Multi-Medica
6. Tomasz Terpiłowski
Ponad Promil
7. Paweł Godlewski
0.89
8. Sławomir Lubelski
9. Szymon Strychalski
10. Rafał Kusiak
Sokoły
11. Mateusz Nowaczyński
Tuba Juniors
12. Łukasz Migała
7
1.14
Piorun
13. Adrian Płócienniczak
14. Kamil Żmuda
0.88
15. Paweł Madej
16. Hubert Zach
0.78
17. Patryk Maliszewski
18. Maciej Karczewski
6
0.67
19. Tomasz Madej
0.75
20. Robert Rozbicki
21. Jan Żołądek
22. Karol Urbaniak
23. Dariusz Karczewski
5
0.56
24. Piotr Pikulski
0.71
25. Chrystian Karczewski
0.63
26. Michał Mielczarski
27. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.83
28. Jakub Murawski
4
0.57
29. Szymon Gołębiewski
30. Tomasz Bicz
31. Rafał Roguski
0.50
32. Paweł Żaboklicki
3
1.33
33. Mateusz Grochowski
0.44
34. Radosław Gajewski
35. Bartosz Januszewski
36. Maciej Gołębiewski
37. Maciej Grula
0.80
38. Daniel Sarna
0.43
Atomowe
39. Mateusz Parada
0.60
40. Kamil Wiśniewski
0.33
41. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.38
42. Bartłomiej Balcer
43. Marcin Jadczak
44. Konrad Bulik
Wola Rasztowska
45. Paweł Ekiert
46. Krystian Panek
47. Rafał Chądzyński
48. Adam Wypyski
49. Kamil Żmijewski
50. Patryk Cackowski
51. Damian Makarewicz
2
0.25
52. Mateusz Krassowski
0.22
53. Adam Wronka
54. Maciej Wardaszka
0.29
55. Krzysztof Morawski
56. Grzegorz Wimmer
57. Jarosław Baran
58. Patryk Banaszkiewicz
59. Hubert Kopania
60. Emil Bączyk
61. Paweł Dąbrowski
0.40
62. Marcin Zalewski
63. Bartosz Kamiński
64. Kamil Deptuła
1
0.11
65. Krzysztof Rozbicki
0.13
66. Mateusz Kowalczyk
67. Norbert Kucharczyk
68. Dariusz Piotrowicz
0.17
69. Piotr Miętus
0.20
70. Mariusz Czarnecki
71. Damian Suchocki
72. Tomek Kryszkiewicz
73. Jan Endzelm
74. Dariusz Waś
75. Jakub Rębacz
76. Damian Rudnik
77. Daniel Zieliński
78. Adrian Uściński
79. Łukasz Głażewski
80. Artur Świderski
81. Tomasz Świerczyński
82. Sebastian Kucharski
0.14
83. Grzegorz Dudziak
84. Daniel Kacprzak
85. Bartłomiej Roguski
86. Rafał Zadykowicz
87. Kamil Kijewski
88. Łukasz Prasek
89. Michał Dębski
90. Krzysztof Karolak
powrót ^ do góry