Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Hubert Sochacki
14
9
1.56
Progresso
2. Maciej Lament
Dar-Mar
3. Przemysław Tucin
10
8
1.25
4. Piotr Welskop
1.11
Silent Impact
5. Krystian Szóstak
1.00
Multi-Medica
6. Tomasz Terpiłowski
Ponad Promil
7. Paweł Godlewski
0.89
8. Sławomir Lubelski
9. Szymon Strychalski
10. Rafał Kusiak
Sokoły
11. Mateusz Nowaczyński
Tuba Juniors
12. Łukasz Migała
7
1.14
Piorun
13. Adrian Płócienniczak
14. Kamil Żmuda
0.88
15. Paweł Madej
16. Hubert Zach
0.78
17. Patryk Maliszewski
18. Tomasz Madej
6
0.75
19. Robert Rozbicki
20. Jan Żołądek
21. Karol Urbaniak
0.67
22. Maciej Karczewski
23. Chrystian Karczewski
5
0.63
24. Michał Mielczarski
0.56
25. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.83
26. Dariusz Karczewski
27. Piotr Pikulski
0.71
28. Paweł Żaboklicki
4
3
1.33
29. Mateusz Grochowski
0.44
30. Bartosz Januszewski
0.57
31. Radosław Gajewski
32. Maciej Gołębiewski
0.50
33. Maciej Grula
0.80
34. Jakub Murawski
35. Szymon Gołębiewski
36. Tomasz Bicz
37. Rafał Roguski
38. Marcin Jadczak
0.33
39. Konrad Bulik
Wola Rasztowska
40. Paweł Ekiert
0.43
41. Rafał Chądzyński
42. Adam Wypyski
43. Krystian Panek
44. Kamil Żmijewski
45. Patryk Cackowski
Atomowe
46. Mateusz Parada
0.60
47. Kamil Wiśniewski
48. Daniel Sarna
49. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
0.38
50. Bartłomiej Balcer
51. Krzysztof Morawski
2
52. Maciej Wardaszka
0.29
53. Grzegorz Wimmer
0.25
54. Jarosław Baran
0.22
55. Patryk Banaszkiewicz
56. Emil Bączyk
57. Paweł Dąbrowski
0.40
58. Hubert Kopania
59. Marcin Zalewski
60. Bartosz Kamiński
61. Damian Makarewicz
62. Mateusz Krassowski
63. Adam Wronka
64. Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
0.11
65. Dariusz Piotrowicz
0.17
66. Piotr Miętus
0.20
67. Norbert Kucharczyk
0.13
68. Mariusz Czarnecki
69. Damian Suchocki
70. Tomek Kryszkiewicz
71. Jan Endzelm
72. Dariusz Waś
73. Jakub Rębacz
74. Daniel Zieliński
75. Adrian Uściński
76. Damian Rudnik
77. Łukasz Głażewski
78. Artur Świderski
79. Tomasz Świerczyński
80. Sebastian Kucharski
0.14
81. Grzegorz Dudziak
82. Daniel Kacprzak
83. Bartłomiej Roguski
84. Rafał Zadykowicz
85. Kamil Kijewski
86. Łukasz Prasek
87. Krzysztof Karolak
88. Michał Dębski
89. Kamil Deptuła
90. Krzysztof Rozbicki
powrót ^ do góry