Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
14
9
1.56
Burgery Nocą
2. Paweł Madej
11
8
1.38
Ponad Promil
3. Patryk Ryński
0.89
N-Bud
4. Marcin Zaremba
7
0.78
5. Bartek Górczyński
6
0.67
Górale
6. Kamil Kłopotowski
7. Patryk Czajka
8. Marcin Błoński
Byki
9. Maciej Parkosz
5
0.56
Adrenalina
10. Robert Koc
0.63
NetServis
11. Tomasz Sieczkowski
0.71
12. Krzysztof Powierża
13. Robert Świst
14. Bartek Muszyński
15. Radek Tabaszewski
Na Fantazji
16. Kacper Jąkała
17. Mateusz Hopcia
18. Wojciech Kulesza
19. Marcin Błędowski
4
0.50
20. Irek Zygartowicz
0.44
Retro
21. Mariusz Wdowiński
0.57
22. Łukasz Głażewski
23. Adrian Małż
24. Marek Kowalski
25. Cezary Zaboklicki
26. Norbert Ciok
27. Damian Nowaczuk
28. Sebastian Choiński
Spoko Loko
29. Piotr Kwiecień
30. Robert Biskupski
31. Mateusz Mazurek
3
0.60
32. Maciej Karczewski
0.33
33. Sebastian Płócienniczak
34. Sebastian Giera
0.38
35. Mikołaj Kajak
0.75
36. Arek Kuczera
0.43
37. Przemysław Jabłoński
38. Bartosz Krajewski
39. Mateusz Błoński
40. Sławomir Lubelski
41. Mateusz Grochowski
42. Marcin Lach
43. Arkadiusz Choiński
44. Krzysztof Pawlak
45. Paweł Ekiert
46. Kamil Deptuła
2
0.25
47. Hubert Łukasiewicz
1
2.00
48. Karol Kopeć
1.00
49. Michał Aleksandrowicz
50. Łukasz Kowalski
0.22
51. Adam Stańczuk
52. Mariusz Ochociński
53. Adam Królik
0.40
54. Piotr Jankowski
55. Adrian Rychta
56. Maciej Lech
57. Daniel Szmańda
58. Rafał Wielądek
59. Rafał Rusowicz
60. Tomasz Tomaszek
61. Mateusz Bieniak
62. Kamil Kamiński
63. Patryk Matysiak
64. Paweł Żmuda
65. Hubert Czady
66. Kamil Wyganowski
0.11
67. Grzegorz Portasiewicz
68. Ivan Hristov
0.14
69. Sebastian Gołębiewski
70. Adrian Baranowski
0.13
71. Maciej Michalski
72. Kryspin Polewaczyk
73. Marek Chechłowski
74. Łukasz Kowal
75. Robert Sawicki
0.17
76. Tomasz Madej
77. Adam Lubański
78. Kamil Mikiel
79. Łukasz Puciłowski
80. Tomasz Włodarz
81. Karol Bieńczyk
82. Sebastian Spadarzewski
83. Konrad Kaza
84. Karol Kupisiński
85. Jarek Lubelski
86. Kacper Boroszko
87. Tomasz Skoneczny
88. Czarek Szczepanek
89. Kacper Bełczyński
90. Paweł Wojciechowski
91. Mateusz Karpiński
0.20
92. Grzegorz Lewiński
93. Damian Makarewicz
powrót ^ do góry