Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
14
9
1.56
Burgery Nocą
2. Paweł Madej
11
8
1.38
Ponad Promil
3. Patryk Ryński
0.89
N-Bud
4. Marcin Zaremba
7
0.78
5. Bartek Górczyński
6
0.67
Górale
6. Kamil Kłopotowski
7. Patryk Czajka
8. Marcin Błoński
Byki
9. Tomasz Sieczkowski
5
0.71
NetServis
10. Krzysztof Powierża
0.56
11. Bartek Muszyński
12. Robert Świst
Adrenalina
13. Radek Tabaszewski
Na Fantazji
14. Kacper Jąkała
15. Mateusz Hopcia
16. Wojciech Kulesza
0.63
17. Maciej Parkosz
18. Robert Koc
19. Irek Zygartowicz
4
0.44
Retro
20. Mariusz Wdowiński
0.57
21. Łukasz Głażewski
22. Adrian Małż
23. Marek Kowalski
24. Cezary Zaboklicki
25. Norbert Ciok
26. Damian Nowaczuk
27. Sebastian Choiński
Spoko Loko
28. Piotr Kwiecień
0.50
29. Robert Biskupski
30. Marcin Błędowski
31. Sebastian Płócienniczak
3
0.33
32. Sebastian Giera
0.38
33. Mikołaj Kajak
0.75
34. Arek Kuczera
0.43
35. Przemysław Jabłoński
36. Bartosz Krajewski
37. Mateusz Błoński
38. Sławomir Lubelski
39. Mateusz Grochowski
40. Marcin Lach
41. Arkadiusz Choiński
42. Krzysztof Pawlak
43. Paweł Ekiert
44. Mateusz Mazurek
0.60
45. Maciej Karczewski
46. Łukasz Kowalski
2
0.22
47. Adam Stańczuk
48. Mariusz Ochociński
49. Adam Królik
0.40
50. Piotr Jankowski
0.25
51. Adrian Rychta
52. Maciej Lech
53. Daniel Szmańda
54. Rafał Wielądek
1
2.00
55. Rafał Rusowicz
56. Tomasz Tomaszek
1.00
57. Mateusz Bieniak
58. Kamil Kamiński
59. Patryk Matysiak
60. Paweł Żmuda
61. Hubert Czady
62. Kamil Deptuła
63. Hubert Łukasiewicz
64. Karol Kopeć
65. Michał Aleksandrowicz
66. Sebastian Gołębiewski
67. Adrian Baranowski
0.13
68. Maciej Michalski
0.14
69. Kryspin Polewaczyk
70. Marek Chechłowski
71. Łukasz Kowal
72. Robert Sawicki
0.17
73. Tomasz Madej
74. Adam Lubański
75. Kamil Mikiel
76. Łukasz Puciłowski
77. Tomasz Włodarz
78. Karol Bieńczyk
79. Sebastian Spadarzewski
80. Konrad Kaza
81. Karol Kupisiński
82. Jarek Lubelski
83. Kacper Boroszko
84. Tomasz Skoneczny
85. Czarek Szczepanek
0.11
86. Kacper Bełczyński
87. Paweł Wojciechowski
88. Mateusz Karpiński
0.20
89. Grzegorz Lewiński
90. Damian Makarewicz
91. Kamil Wyganowski
92. Grzegorz Portasiewicz
93. Ivan Hristov
powrót ^ do góry