Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
14
9
1.56
Burgery Nocą
2. Paweł Madej
11
8
1.38
Ponad Promil
3. Patryk Ryński
0.89
N-Bud
4. Marcin Zaremba
7
0.78
5. Bartek Górczyński
6
0.67
Górale
6. Kamil Kłopotowski
7. Patryk Czajka
8. Marcin Błoński
Byki
9. Robert Koc
5
0.63
NetServis
10. Maciej Parkosz
0.56
Adrenalina
11. Tomasz Sieczkowski
0.71
12. Krzysztof Powierża
13. Robert Świst
14. Bartek Muszyński
15. Radek Tabaszewski
Na Fantazji
16. Kacper Jąkała
17. Mateusz Hopcia
18. Wojciech Kulesza
19. Marcin Błędowski
4
0.50
20. Irek Zygartowicz
0.44
Retro
21. Mariusz Wdowiński
0.57
22. Łukasz Głażewski
23. Adrian Małż
24. Norbert Ciok
25. Marek Kowalski
26. Cezary Zaboklicki
27. Damian Nowaczuk
28. Robert Biskupski
29. Sebastian Choiński
Spoko Loko
30. Piotr Kwiecień
31. Maciej Karczewski
3
0.33
32. Sebastian Giera
0.38
33. Sebastian Płócienniczak
34. Mikołaj Kajak
0.75
35. Arek Kuczera
0.43
36. Przemysław Jabłoński
37. Bartosz Krajewski
38. Mateusz Błoński
39. Sławomir Lubelski
40. Mateusz Grochowski
41. Arkadiusz Choiński
42. Marcin Lach
43. Paweł Ekiert
44. Krzysztof Pawlak
45. Mateusz Mazurek
0.60
46. Michał Aleksandrowicz
2
1.00
47. Łukasz Kowalski
0.22
48. Adam Stańczuk
49. Adam Królik
0.40
50. Mariusz Ochociński
51. Piotr Jankowski
0.25
52. Adrian Rychta
53. Maciej Lech
54. Daniel Szmańda
55. Rafał Rusowicz
56. Rafał Wielądek
1
2.00
57. Tomasz Tomaszek
58. Patryk Matysiak
59. Mateusz Bieniak
60. Kamil Kamiński
61. Paweł Żmuda
62. Hubert Czady
63. Hubert Łukasiewicz
64. Karol Kopeć
65. Kamil Deptuła
66. Ivan Hristov
0.14
67. Maciej Michalski
68. Sebastian Gołębiewski
69. Adrian Baranowski
0.13
70. Łukasz Kowal
71. Kryspin Polewaczyk
72. Marek Chechłowski
73. Robert Sawicki
0.17
74. Adam Lubański
75. Tomasz Madej
76. Kamil Mikiel
77. Łukasz Puciłowski
78. Tomasz Włodarz
79. Konrad Kaza
80. Karol Kupisiński
81. Karol Bieńczyk
82. Sebastian Spadarzewski
83. Kacper Boroszko
84. Jarek Lubelski
85. Tomasz Skoneczny
86. Czarek Szczepanek
0.11
87. Paweł Wojciechowski
88. Kacper Bełczyński
89. Mateusz Karpiński
0.20
90. Grzegorz Lewiński
91. Damian Makarewicz
92. Grzegorz Portasiewicz
93. Kamil Wyganowski
powrót ^ do góry