Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Karol Jankowski
3
0.33
18. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
19. Bartłomiej Kamiński
20. Grzegorz Dąbała
7
0.43
21. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
22. Daniel Kowalski
23. Łukasz Mroczek
24. Vitalij Makarow
25. Mykhailo Kachmar
26. Krzysztof Stańczak
27. Patryk Sadurek
28. Hubert Padamczyk
29. Tomasz Bicz
30. Kacper Cebula
31. Oleg Khudyk
32. Piotr Hereśniak
33. Michał Kazimierczuk
34. Ivan Duda
35. Mikołaj Świderski
36. Arkadiusz Major
37. Mateusz Hopcia
38. Rafał Michalak
39. Cezary Zaboklicki
40. Robert Sawicki
41. Sergiusz Modzelewski
42. Marjan Rusiak
2
1
2.00
43. Szymon Osieleniec
0.29
44. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
45. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
46. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
47. Michał Orzechowski
48. Marek Kowalski
49. Sebastian Choiński
50. Paweł Szczapa
51. Bartek Babicki
52. Czarek Szczepanek
53. Oleg Gevalo
54. Piotr Paćkowski
55. Mateusz Wojda
56. Aleksy Gorczyński
57. Tomasz Freyberg
58. Rostuslav Pavelko
59. Marcin Perzyna
60. Adrian Zając
61. Kuba Strzała
62. Pawel Paduk
1.00
63. Artur Fiodorow
64. Karol Bieńczyk
0.11
65. Miłosz Rosa
0.13
66. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
67. Mateusz Dąbrowski
68. Ruslan Khudyk
69. Jakub Stryjek
70. Mahmoud Salah
71. Paweł Michalski
72. Maciej Zbyszewski
73. Wiktor Kania
0.17
74. Mateusz Kowalczyk
75. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
76. Piotr Chodziutko
77. Marcin Błoński
78. Piotr Wąsowski
79. Bartek Gorczyński
80. Łukasz Głażewski
81. Kamil Pamrowski
82. Jacek Grześkowiak
83. Miłosz Kozak
84. Rafał Wiśniewski
85. Mariusz Sońta
86. Paweł Godlewski
87. Patryk Woźniak
88. Norbert Gawryś
89. Sławomir Lubelski
90. Radosław Stańczak
91. Przemysław Chmiel
powrót ^ do góry