Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Tomasz Świeczka
13. Grzegorz Ampt
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Łukasz Mroczek
3
0.38
Ponad Promil
18. Vitalij Makarow
0.60
19. Mykhailo Kachmar
7
0.43
20. Krzysztof Stańczak
0.33
21. Patryk Sadurek
22. Hubert Padamczyk
23. Tomasz Bicz
24. Oleg Khudyk
25. Kacper Cebula
26. Piotr Hereśniak
27. Michał Kazimierczuk
28. Ivan Duda
29. Mikołaj Świderski
30. Arkadiusz Major
31. Mateusz Hopcia
32. Cezary Zaboklicki
33. Rafał Michalak
34. Robert Sawicki
35. Sergiusz Modzelewski
36. Karol Jankowski
37. Damian Szwarc
38. Bartłomiej Kamiński
39. Grzegorz Dąbała
40. Daniel Kowalski
41. Jakub Wrzosek
42. Dawid Borczyński
2
0.22
43. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
44. Michał Orzechowski
45. Marek Kowalski
46. Sebastian Choiński
47. Paweł Szczapa
0.29
48. Bartek Babicki
49. Czarek Szczepanek
50. Oleg Gevalo
51. Piotr Paćkowski
52. Mateusz Wojda
53. Aleksy Gorczyński
NetServis
54. Tomasz Freyberg
55. Rostuslav Pavelko
56. Marcin Perzyna
57. Adrian Zając
58. Kuba Strzała
59. Pawel Paduk
1.00
60. Artur Fiodorow
61. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
62. Szymon Osieleniec
63. Konrad Bulik
0.40
64. Mahmoud Salah
65. Paweł Michalski
66. Maciej Zbyszewski
0.13
67. Wiktor Kania
0.17
68. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.11
69. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
70. Piotr Chodziutko
71. Marcin Błoński
72. Piotr Wąsowski
73. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
74. Łukasz Głażewski
75. Kamil Pamrowski
76. Jacek Grześkowiak
77. Miłosz Kozak
78. Rafał Wiśniewski
79. Mariusz Sońta
80. Paweł Godlewski
81. Norbert Gawryś
82. Sławomir Lubelski
83. Patryk Woźniak
84. Radosław Stańczak
85. Przemysław Chmiel
86. Karol Bieńczyk
87. Miłosz Rosa
88. Dawid Gawiński
89. Mateusz Dąbrowski
90. Ruslan Khudyk
91. Jakub Stryjek
powrót ^ do góry