Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Karol Jankowski
3
0.33
18. Grzegorz Dąbała
7
0.43
19. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
20. Bartłomiej Kamiński
21. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
22. Daniel Kowalski
23. Łukasz Mroczek
24. Vitalij Makarow
25. Mykhailo Kachmar
26. Krzysztof Stańczak
27. Patryk Sadurek
28. Tomasz Bicz
29. Hubert Padamczyk
30. Kacper Cebula
31. Oleg Khudyk
32. Piotr Hereśniak
33. Michał Kazimierczuk
34. Mikołaj Świderski
35. Ivan Duda
36. Mateusz Hopcia
37. Arkadiusz Major
38. Cezary Zaboklicki
39. Rafał Michalak
40. Robert Sawicki
41. Sergiusz Modzelewski
42. Marjan Rusiak
2
1
2.00
43. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
44. Szymon Osieleniec
0.29
45. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
46. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
47. Marek Kowalski
48. Michał Orzechowski
49. Sebastian Choiński
50. Paweł Szczapa
51. Bartek Babicki
52. Czarek Szczepanek
53. Piotr Paćkowski
54. Oleg Gevalo
55. Mateusz Wojda
56. Aleksy Gorczyński
57. Tomasz Freyberg
58. Rostuslav Pavelko
59. Marcin Perzyna
60. Adrian Zając
61. Kuba Strzała
62. Pawel Paduk
1.00
63. Artur Fiodorow
64. Karol Bieńczyk
0.11
65. Miłosz Rosa
0.13
66. Mateusz Dąbrowski
67. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
68. Jakub Stryjek
69. Ruslan Khudyk
70. Mahmoud Salah
71. Paweł Michalski
72. Mateusz Kowalczyk
73. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
74. Maciej Zbyszewski
75. Wiktor Kania
0.17
76. Marcin Błoński
77. Piotr Chodziutko
78. Piotr Wąsowski
79. Bartek Gorczyński
80. Łukasz Głażewski
81. Kamil Pamrowski
82. Jacek Grześkowiak
83. Miłosz Kozak
84. Paweł Godlewski
85. Rafał Wiśniewski
86. Mariusz Sońta
87. Sławomir Lubelski
88. Patryk Woźniak
89. Norbert Gawryś
90. Radosław Stańczak
91. Przemysław Chmiel
powrót ^ do góry